Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Abbey Glen
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $350,050.00
- Price sqft: $150.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2331
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493471
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Abbey Glen
- Elementary School: Pasco
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY,INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $124.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2818
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8480575
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Abbey Glen I Ae
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $102.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $364,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3405
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8484293
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Abbey Glen I Ae
- Elementary School: Pasco
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $348,750.00
- Price sqft: $202.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $368,750
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1720
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8486262
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Abbey Glen
- Elementary School: Pasco
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY,INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $341,100.00
- Price sqft: $172.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1972
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8486892
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Abbey Glen
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY,INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2430
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: C7518621
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Abbey Glen I Ae
- Elementary School: Pasco
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1760
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: C7522486
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Abbey Glen I Ae
- Provided by: SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice