1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ag
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3417 Tennessee Terrace, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $474,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1290
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6385923
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Agnes Heights 0030
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: GLOBAL ENTERPRISE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This gorgeous 3 bed/2baths mid century modern architecturally designed single family home is newly remodeled and nesseled in the spawling agnes heights subdivison of the hourglass district of east orl
Details for 3522 Price Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1899
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6352461
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Agnes Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Como
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3522 Price Avenue a beautifully updated Orlando home that blends comfort, style, and convenience. This bright and airy 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features modern updates throughout and an
Details for 3733 Surrey Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1720
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6405806
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Agnes Heights First Add
  5. Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into a rare piece of Orlando charm this home is a true mid century gem tucked within the highly sought after Conway area. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers timeless character with beautifully pr
Details for 7558 Berkley Road, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 756
  9. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8403006
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Lake Agnes Area Lkfr 330051
  5. Elementary School: Jewett
  6. Middle School: Lake Alfred
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting a buildable lot for sale on beautiful Lake Agnes! Offering a lifetime of beautiful sunrises from your future back porch. This ideal future lake house getaway is perfect for the fishing and
Details for 7570 Berkley Road, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Land
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $225,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/16/25
  4. Days On Market: 250
  5. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8422620
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Lake Agnes Area Lkfr 330051
  5. Elementary School: Jewett
  6. Middle School: Lake Alfred
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7558 Berkley Road, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Land
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 209
  3. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8424588
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Lake Agnes Area Lkfr 330051
  5. Elementary School: Jewett
  6. Middle School: Lake Alfred
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7570 Berkley Road, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 756
  9. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8403000
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Lake Agnes Area Lkfr 330051
  5. Elementary School: Jewett
  6. Middle School: Lake Alfred
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2264 12th Street, OCALA, FL 34475
Land
  1. Price: $89,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $95,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 119
  5. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5106112
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34475
  4. Subdivision: East West Agnew Addocala
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 COMMERCIAL or RESIDENTIAL B4 LOTS IN NW OCALA! Two contiguous vacant CLEARED lots totaling approximately 0.38 acre, located within the Ocala city limits and zoned B4. Property offers flexible use po

Featured Listings