Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Alford Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $331,990.00
- Price sqft: $191.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $334,999
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1734
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5141062
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Alford Oaks
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2178
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6404218
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Alford Oaks
- Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1942
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6384245
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Alford Oaks
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $308,900.00
- Price sqft: $118.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $309,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2600
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6359011
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Alford Oaks
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: UPWELL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $307,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $314,999
- Last Price Change: 03/09/26
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2209
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6356510
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Alford Oaks
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $302,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1941
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8487190
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Alford Oaks
- Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,999.00
- Price sqft: $111.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,999
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2600
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6373159
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Alford Oaks
- Provided by: EVERGREEN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
- 1