1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ashberry Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 33678 Jasper Stone Dr, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,909.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $484,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3153
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8493837
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Ashberry Village
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Space, layout, and thoughtful upgrades come together in this 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home built in 2022, offering over 2,600 square feet designed for the way people actually live. From the moment you
Details for 2891 Lotus Flower Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $404,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2817
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8471261
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Ashberry Village Ph 2a
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the only pond view 4 bedroom 3 full bathroom homes with a first floor suite in Summerstone. Motivated pricing makes this beautifully designed D.R. Horton Ensley floorplan an exceptional opportu
Details for 34026 Soaring Bamboo Path, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $354,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1900
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6399826
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Ashberry Village Phase 1
  5. Provided by: LISTING PROS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2021, this well maintained single family home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms in the desirable Union Park community of Wesley Chapel. The open concept layout features a bright living and dinin
Details for 33922 Jasper Stone Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2034
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8491006
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Ashberry Village Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2021 built home in the highly desirable Summerstone community of Wesley Chapelwhere modern comfort meets everyday
Details for 2959 Common Fig Run, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2034
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8505794
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Ashberry Village Ph 2a
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless Florida living in the highly sought after Summerstone community! Built in 2023, this practically brand new all block construction ranch home offers the perfect blend of modern de
Details for 34395 Sorrel Mint Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Townhome
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $271,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 474
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1900
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8341406
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Ashberry Village Phase 2b Pb 8
  5. Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. This newly constructed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome offers modern living at its finest. The open concept first floor features elegant tile flooring, seamlessly connecting the spacious

Featured Listings