Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Avalon Woods
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $959,647.00
- Price sqft: $234.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4100
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5112230
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Avalon Woods
- Elementary School: Hamlin
- Middle School: Hamlin
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $926,582.00
- Price sqft: $244.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3789
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5112226
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Avalon Woods
- Elementary School: Hamlin
- Middle School: Hamlin
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $829,347.00
- Price sqft: $218.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $773,260
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 238
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3800
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5102184
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Avalon Woods
- Elementary School: Hamlin
- Middle School: Hamlin
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $681,240.00
- Price sqft: $188.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3615
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5112233
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Avalon Woods
- Elementary School: Hamlin
- Middle School: Hamlin
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $557,589.00
- Price sqft: $253.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2200
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5110909
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Avalon Woods
- Elementary School: Hamlin
- Middle School: Hamlin
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $557,123.00
- Price sqft: $253.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2200
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5112227
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Avalon Woods
- Elementary School: Hamlin
- Middle School: Hamlin
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
- 1