1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beachwalk Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4333 Bayside Village Drive 224, TAMPA, FL 33615
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1140
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8471012
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bay Crest
  7. Middle School: Webb
  8. High School: Alonso
  9. Provided by: HAPPY HOUSE REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Living Meets Modern Comfort in Beachwalk. Discover the ultimate Florida Lifestyle in this spacious 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo located in highly sought after, gated Beachwalk Condominium of
Details for 4323 Bayside Village Drive 312, TAMPA, FL 33615
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1287
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8503502
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bay Crest
  7. Middle School: Webb
  8. High School: Alonso
  9. Provided by: GREAT WESTERN REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in one of Tampas most sought after gated communities. From the moment you step inside, the attention to detail is unmatched, ins
Details for 4304 Bayside Village Drive 201, TAMPA, FL 33615
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $254,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1239
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8456731
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Florida living at Beachwalk! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo is quietly tucked away in a secluded no through traffic location within the gated
Details for 4304 Bayside Village Drive 204, TAMPA, FL 33615
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1239
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8504070
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condo
  6. Provided by: MAGNATE REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Resort Style Living in desirable Beachwalk Condominium Waterfront & Nature Preserve Community! This is a 24/7 gated community condo featuring private balcony water views and resort style amenities. Th
Details for 4340 Bayside Village Drive 201, TAMPA, FL 33615
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1008
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8476956
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condo
  6. Provided by: HOMEFRONT REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Updated top floor condo with PRIVATE GARAGE in the gated community of Beachwalk Condominiums. This spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit features gorgeous vinyl floors throughout, an open floor plan, high c
Details for 4309 Bayside Village Drive 101, TAMPA, FL 33615
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $254,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1287
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8457511
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bay Crest
  7. Middle School: Webb
  8. High School: Alonso
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Great community, great location, great amenities! BeachWalk offers the ultimate blend of convenience and relaxation. It's resort style living in a location that allows you to access all of Tampa Bay.
Details for 4345 Bayside Village Drive 302, TAMPA, FL 33615
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1287
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8454581
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVED!! Fully Renovated Waterview Condo in Beachwalk! Beautifully updated 2BR/2BA, 3rd floor condo just steps from the pool in the highly desirable Beachwalk Waterfront & Nature Preserve co
Details for 4333 Bayside Village Drive 310, TAMPA, FL 33615
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $240,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 371
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1287
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6305832
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bay Crest
  7. Middle School: Webb
  8. High School: Alonso
  9. Provided by: BEST HOMES, LLC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable, amenity rich Beachwalk community. Located on the third floor with nearby elevator access, this split floor plan unit features two sp
Details for 4305 Bayside Village Drive 301, TAMPA, FL 33615
Condominium
  1. Price: $227,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $237,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 340
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1287
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8394083
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bay Crest
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy life in this resort style gated waterfront complex with canal access, gym, clubhouse, pool, theatre room, business center, car wash, and boardwalk. This top floor condo has a screen room with
Details for 4343 Bayside Village Drive 104, TAMPA, FL 33615
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 960
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8435184
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement!! Welcome to this Fully Furnished Waterview Condo Resort Style Living Awaits! Step into the Florida lifestyle with this beautifully maintained first floor, one bedroom, one bath c

Featured Listings