Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Beacon Woods
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2964
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8506025
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Beacon Woods Village
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Hudson
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $123.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2984
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7884700
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Beacon Woods Coachwood Village
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Hudson Academy (
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: STROMER GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $93.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3855
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: W7883172
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: The Estates Of Beacon Woods
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $355,500.00
- Price sqft: $158.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2249
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8471602
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Beacon Woods East
- Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K
- Middle School: Hudson
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: CHARLES P CARTER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $355,000.00
- Price sqft: $115.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3084
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8505549
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Beacon Woods Ironwood Village
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $124.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $354,900
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2812
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: W7883809
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Beacon Woods Village
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Hudson
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $109.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2980
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8437276
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Beacon Woods Fairway Village
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Hudson
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2502
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8485101
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Beacon Woods Village
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Bayonet Point
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $111.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2823
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8502605
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Beacon Woods
- Elementary School: Hudson
- Middle School: Hudson Academy (
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $111.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2778
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: W7882077
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Beacon Woods East Sandpiper
- Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice