1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bella Vita
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2624 Penguin Boulevard N-a, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Townhome
  1. Price: $282,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1879
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5141044
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vita Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Davenport
  6. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
CORNER UNIT (2023) + 8 YEAR WARRANTY + TENANT IN PLACE! Impeccable 2023 townhome featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathroomsa corner unit with a smart, open layout and abundant natural light throughout. O
Details for 2596 Penguin Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Townhome
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1854
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5107326
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vita Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Davenport Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home can be purchased with NO INCOME VERIFICATION needed! BACK ON THE MARKET! THEIR LOSS IS YOUR GAIN! Home is priced below appraised value and alr
Details for 3116 Goose Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Townhome
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1773
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5149108
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vita Ph 3
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful,3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the desirable Horse Creek community in Davenport. This move in ready home offers 1,463 sq ft of modern living space featuring ceramic tile flooring, Q
Details for 3002 Canary Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Townhome
  1. Price: $261,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $261,988
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1663
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5138188
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vita Ph 3
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come Create your New Family Memories in this "New Homes", less than one year new!! Enjoy this open concept living home featuring a spacious great room that flows effortlessly into the kitchen, featuri
Details for 2906 Canary Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Townhome
  1. Price: $257,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1663
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5143457
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vita Ph 3
  5. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own a like new 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage, already tenant occupied and generating income. This carpet free home features tile flooring on the first floor, wo
Details for 2420 Penguin Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Townhome
  1. Price: $251,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,490
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 302
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1463
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6326884
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vita
  5. Elementary School: Davenport Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. "Introducing the Pearson where modern elegance meets everyday functionality in this stylish townhome. Located in Davenport in Horse Creek, Florida. Step into sophistication as you
Details for 2991 Canary Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Townhome
  1. Price: $249,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $255,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1701
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: N6142314
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vita Phase 3 Pb 198 Pgs
  5. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
+++VIEW OF THE PRESERVE +++Stunning townhouse in Horse Creek Crosswinds Upgraded & Full of Value! Welcome to your beautifully maintained, 3 bed, 2 bath townhouse. It's a perfect blend of modern desig
Details for 3164 Goose Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Townhome
  1. Price: $245,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1773
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6353942
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vita Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Davenport Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: EPOCH HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Like new immaculately kept 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom corner townhome in the desirable Horse Creek community of Davenport. With no rear neighbors and 1,463 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, th
Details for 2978 Canary Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Townhome
  1. Price: $244,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,888
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1886
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5137311
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vita Ph 3
  5. Provided by: DELUX ROYAL REAL ESTATE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible price buy with no down payment in davenport!... New construction move in ready, just minutes from the parks!!! The seller could help with the buyer's closing costs or lower the interest ra

Featured Listings