Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Brookfield
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $459,500.00
- Price sqft: $246.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1865
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R4911048
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33761
- Subdivision: Brookfield
- Provided by: TRG GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,999.00
- Price sqft: $238.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1680
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8504837
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33761
- Subdivision: Brookfield
- Provided by: GREAT WESTERN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2363
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8484032
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Brookfield Estates
- Elementary School: New River
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $309,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2143
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8475986
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Brookfield Condo
- Building: Brookfield Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $272,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2067
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8498027
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Brookfield Condo
- Building: Brookfield Condo
- Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2067
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8494515
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Brookfield Condo
- Building: Brookfield Condo
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2067
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8483925
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Brookfield Condo
- Building: Brookfield Condo
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
- 1