1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Club Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2668 Concorde Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5321
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8497991
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Clubhouse Estates Of Countrysi
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 2. 5% va assumable loan open to civilians and veterans. The loan itself is worth $315,000 present value of paying 2. 5% vs. Today's 6. 4%. 4,300+ sqft
Details for 2674 Concorde Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 216
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4892
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8435411
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Clubhouse Estates Of Countrysi
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: ABI ROAD REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home on the picturesque fairway of the 2nd hole on the Bayhead Nine at Countryside Golf & Country Club where timeless Arthur Rutenberg quality meets an unbeatable golf course li
Details for 3241 Buckhorn Dr, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $620,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2847
  10. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8471262
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Clubhouse Estates Of Countrysi
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW! Just begins to describe this lovingly cared for home; offering a split 4 bedroom floorplan on an oversized lot and updates galore. This desirable home is freshly painted, has a 2024 roof, remode
Details for 2106 View Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $548,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3655
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8475847
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa Country Club Estates U
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wow! This pool home with spa features breathtaking water views. Located on a quiet cul de sac in the popular neighborhood of caloosa country club estates, this well maintained 3/2. 5 home is on a larg
Details for 1917 View Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3415
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8481195
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa Country Club Estates U
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bed, 2 bath, 2 car heated pool home with golf course view in the lovely caloosa country club estates neighborhood in the dynamic 55+ community of sun city center! Featuring plantation shut
Details for 432 Country Club Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2447
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: A4684573
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Oldsmar Country Club Estates S
  5. Elementary School: Oldsmar
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked inside a quiet neighborhood, but only one street away from the magnificent Tampa bay, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath, income producing residence offers nearly 2000 sf of living space and on a large s
Details for 2110 View Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2816
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8474897
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa Country Club Estates U
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *One or more photo(s) was virtually staged* This water frontage sanctuary in Caloosa Country Club Estates, is located in one of Sun City Centers most de
Details for 2009 Countryside Circle S, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Townhome
  1. Price: $471,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2818
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6398395
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Twnhs Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located just outside a stunning golf community. As you enter the property you are gr
Details for 2111 View Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2913
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8485658
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa Country Club Estates U
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offering over 2,100 SQFT of living space in the desirable Caloosa Country Club Estates. Located on a quiet cul de sac in
Details for 347 Country Club Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2008
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8475491
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Oldsmar Country Club Estates S
  5. Elementary School: Oldsmar
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
"Move In Ready"... Freshly Painted and Beautifully completely Refurbished Single Family Pool Home, (3) Bedrooms, (2) Baths with plenty of storage space, vehicles, boat and golf cart(s) parking. Luxury

Featured Listings