Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Country Estate
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,319,000.00
- Price sqft: $387.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5981
- Acreage: 0.74 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111334
- County: LAKE
- City: SORRENTO
- Zipcode: 32776
- Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate
- Elementary School: Sorrento
- Middle School: Mount Dora
- High School: Mount Dora
- Provided by: DW&CO. REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6007
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6392852
- County: LAKE
- City: SORRENTO
- Zipcode: 32776
- Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate Homes
- Elementary School: Sorrento
- High School: Mount Dora
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6205
- Acreage: 1.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6403818
- County: LAKE
- City: SORRENTO
- Zipcode: 32776
- Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate
- Elementary School: Sorrento
- Middle School: Mount Dora
- High School: Mount Dora
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,370,000.00
- Price sqft: $394.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,390,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3475
- Acreage: 3.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Riparian Rights
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6375924
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32820
- Subdivision: Country Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Columbia Elem
- Middle School: Corner Lake
- High School: East River
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5321
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8497991
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33761
- Subdivision: Clubhouse Estates Of Countrysi
- Elementary School: Curlew Creek
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5585
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6403082
- County: LAKE
- City: SORRENTO
- Zipcode: 32776
- Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate
- Elementary School: Sorrento
- Middle School: Mount Dora
- High School: Mount Dora
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4953
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6393907
- County: LAKE
- City: SORRENTO
- Zipcode: 32776
- Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate
- Elementary School: Sorrento
- Middle School: Mount Dora
- High School: Mount Dora
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,144,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,195,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6151
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: V4947036
- County: LAKE
- City: SORRENTO
- Zipcode: 32776
- Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate
- Provided by: LIVELY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $994,999.00
- Price sqft: $229.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,999
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4343
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6346583
- County: LAKE
- City: SORRENTO
- Zipcode: 32776
- Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate
- Elementary School: Sorrento
- Middle School: Mount Dora
- High School: Mount Dora
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $979,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5302
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6385306
- County: LAKE
- City: SORRENTO
- Zipcode: 32776
- Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate
- Elementary School: Sorrento
- Middle School: Mount Dora
- High School: Mount Dora
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice