1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2914 Lee Shore Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32820
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3475
  10. Acreage: 3.63 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Riparian Rights
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6375924
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32820
  4. Subdivision: Country Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Columbia Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on an oversized lot within the gated community of Country Lake Estates, this impressive residence offers a rare combination of space, privacy, and lifestyle in East Orlando. The thoughtfully
Details for 2668 Concorde Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5321
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8497991
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Clubhouse Estates Of Countrysi
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 2. 5% va assumable loan open to civilians and veterans. The loan itself is worth $315,000 present value of paying 2. 5% vs. Today's 6. 4%. 4,300+ sqft
Details for 2674 Concorde Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 216
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4892
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8435411
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Clubhouse Estates Of Countrysi
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: ABI ROAD REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home on the picturesque fairway of the 2nd hole on the Bayhead Nine at Countryside Golf & Country Club where timeless Arthur Rutenberg quality meets an unbeatable golf course li
Details for 2513 Valrico Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $835,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $845,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 269
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3554
  9. Acreage: 4.29 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8417456
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Scanlon Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bailey
  6. Middle School: Turkey Creek
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: MAVREALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
** Now listed at appraised value ** Welcome to refined country living at its finest, where tranquility and elegance meet just 20 minutes from the vibrant heart of downtown Tampa. Set on a sprawling 4.
Details for 1349 Cr 243 A, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4047
  8. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6370828
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Wildwood Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wildwood
  6. Middle School: Wildwood
  7. High School: Wildwood
  8. Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This stunning new construction 4 bedroom, 3 bath home features a thoughtfully designed open concept layout that blends comfort with modern elegance. The
Details for 5614 Pless Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $785,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2550
  9. Acreage: 5.08 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8484099
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Dormany Country Estates
  5. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this amazing find in Plant City! This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home sits on a picturesque 5 acre property that must be seen to be fully appreciated. As you arrive through the gated
Details for 606 Tomoka Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $760,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3356
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8498220
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Country Oak Estates
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Your dream home just hit the market! This fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom BLOCK home features an oversized 2 car garage, a beautiful pool, and sits on an expansive over quarter acre lot in the h
Details for 6049 Patricia Place, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 996
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4854
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2232218
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: River Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this Executive Style Home in the highly desirable River Country Estates, lovingly maintained by its original owners. Nestled on 1+ private acr
Details for 6049 Patricia Place, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1061
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5843
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7855692
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: River Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this Executive Style Home in the highly desirable River Country Estates, lovingly maintained by its original owners. Nestled on 1+ private acres with a 20' side easement leading to a peaceful
Details for 7561 Lake Andrea Circle, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3499
  8. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5149424
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Greater Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: EG ORLANDO LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on over an acre in beautiful Mount Dora, this fully renovated 5 bedroom retreat offers the perfect blend of privacy, freedom, and modern luxurywith NO HOA restrictions. Designed for buyers

Featured Listings