1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Green
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Na 20 Street, Ocala, FL 34474
Land
  1. Price: $3,960,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 6
  3. Acreage: 14.58 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26025664
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: Country Green
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Multifamily development alpha: 360 unit "ready to vertical" opportunity "unlock 360 units in florida's core growth corridor: an entitled, utilities ready powerhouse for 2026 delivery. " stop searchi
Details for 7616 La Mesita Court 7616, TAMPA, FL 33615
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1850
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8457960
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: The Greens Of Townn Country
  5. Building: The Greens Of Townn Country
  6. Elementary School: Woodbridge
  7. Middle School: Webb
  8. High School: Leto
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked inside The Greens of Town n Country, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome delivers space, style, and smart functionality in all the right p
Details for 7522 Gallineta Court 7522, TAMPA, FL 33615
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1432
  7. Acreage: 747.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8487026
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: The Greens Of Townn Country
  5. Building: The Greens Of Townn Country
  6. Elementary School: Woodbridge
  7. Middle School: Webb
  8. High School: Leto
  9. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Take a look at this completely renovated Condo in the lovely " The Green of the Town' N County " Located just a minutes from local stores , restaurants and more. Each unit an assigned parking space co
Details for 7409 Abonado Road 7409, TAMPA, FL 33615
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1570
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8498601
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: The Greens Of Townn Country
  5. Building: The Greens Of Townn Country
  6. Elementary School: Woodbridge
  7. Middle School: Webb
  8. High School: Leto
  9. Provided by: MY REAL ESTATE HUB,LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Price dropped !! Don't miss the opportunity. Turnkey opportunity in Town n Country! This updated condo features durable porcelain tile flooring throughout, a new A/C system installed in 2026, and re
Details for 7605 Abonado Road 7605, TAMPA, FL 33615
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $160,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1138
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8442168
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: The Greens Of Townn Country
  5. Building: The Greens Of Townn Country
  6. Elementary School: Woodbridge
  7. Middle School: Webb
  8. High School: Leto
  9. Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL PROPERTIES,IN
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Lowest priced unit at The Green of Town N Country, Spacious condo, it has been totaly renovated recently. First floor, tile flooring, granite kitchen counters. Conveniently located off Hanley Rd.
Details for 7327 Abonado Road 7327, TAMPA, FL 33615
Condominium
  1. Price: $174,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1162
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8489031
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: The Greens Of Townn Country
  5. Building: The Greens Of Townn Country
  6. Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Stop! Take a look at this ground floor condo, magnificently situated in the highly coveted Greens of Town N Country communityan exceptional opportunity for both homeowners and investors seeking locati
Details for 7531 Abonado Road 1, TAMPA, FL 33615
Condominium
  1. Price: $168,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1162
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8504356
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: The Greens Of Townn Country
  5. Building: The Greens Of Townn Country
  6. Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next home in the desirable The Greens of Town 'n' Country community. This well maintained condo offers a comfortable and functional layout with bright living spaces filled with natural
Details for 7700 92nd Street 203, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Condominium
  1. Price: $157,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1060
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8463929
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Country Green Condo
  5. Building: Seminole Country Green Condo
  6. Provided by: ASSIST 2 SELL BUYERS N SELLERS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Seminole Country Green Condominiums Tucked Away Among the Oaks Welcome to this cozy and inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located on the desirable second floorwith no neighbors above you. This
Details for 7614 Nacido Court 7614, TAMPA, FL 33615
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8506776
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: The Greens Of Townn Country
  5. Building: The Greens Of Townn Country
  6. Elementary School: Woodbridge
  7. Middle School: Webb
  8. High School: Leto
  9. Provided by: WEALTH HAVEN REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This well maintained corner unit is the perfect opportunity for first time homebuyers or investors alike. Conveniently located just 9 miles from Tampa International Airport with easy access to I 275 a
Details for 7700 92nd Street 202, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1155
  10. Acreage: 3.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8485692
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Country Green Condo
  5. Building: Seminole Country Green Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
CASH buyers, fixer upper Investor opportunity. Best value in the Seminole Country Green Condominiums, priced below market price and will need TLC. This desirable second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo

Featured Listings