1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1408 Moss Laden Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 234
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2350
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8429909
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Manor Sub
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 2140 sq. ft. of living space. Built with solid block construction and sitting high and dry at 40 ft elevation, this property
Details for 34273 Belt Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Land
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Acreage: 2.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7881851
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Country Manor
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on this stunning 2.2 acre wooded parcel offering privacy, elevation, and endless possibilities. Zoned residential agricultural, the property is ideal for a custom home, oversized
Details for 7 Cocos Plumosa Drive A, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $144,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $73.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1980
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: G5109650
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Eustis Country Club Manor Mhp
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy Florida living at its finest in this Fully Furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom move in ready home! Located in Country Club Manor, a highly sought after, resident owned 55+ community, this beautifull
Details for 40 Sabal Palm Circle, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1140
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: G5107800
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Eustis Country Club Manor Mhp
  5. Provided by: VANGIE BERRY SIGNATURE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location! Enjoy Florida living in this 2 bdrm, 2 bath home in one of the most sought after 55+ retirement communities. Country Club Manor sits on Trout Lake and is convenient to sh
Details for 165 Shady Lane Drive, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $119,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $61.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1964
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: G5104917
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Eustis Country Club Manor Mhp
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful and well maintained 2 bedroom 2 bath home is located in Eustis Country Club Manor, a sought after 55+ community conveniently located close to shopping, restaurants, and downtown Eustis.
Details for 252 Pinewood Drive, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $115,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $62.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1863
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: G5108401
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Eustis Country Club Manor Mhp
  5. Provided by: RIGHT REALTY CONNECTION, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover comfort and easy living in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the sought after 55+ waterfront community of Country Club Manor in Eustis, Florida one of Lake Countys hidden treasures. Th
Details for 162 Woodmere Drive A, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $89,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $54.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $92,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1636
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: G5107317
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Eustis Country Club Manor Mhp
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This cozy 2 bedroom 2 bath home is located in Eustis Country Club Manor, a sought after 55+ community conveniently located close to shopping, restaurants, and downtown Eustis. As you drive up, you not
Details for 29 Club House, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Land
  1. Price: $32,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 446
  3. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Community Pool: Yes
  6. Waterfront: Yes
  7. Wateraccess: Yes
  8. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5093240
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Eustis Country Club Manor Mhp
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This lot is located in Country Club Manor, a 55 + Community on Trout Lake. The lot is ready to put a mobile home on it with no impact fee. The sale of the property includes the co op share. The lot si

Featured Listings