1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crescent Beach Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1310 Gulf Boulevard Penthouse, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $917.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2125
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8496688
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Beach Club Two Condo
  5. Building: Crescent Beach Club Two Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Presenting a rare opportunity to own the Crescent Beach Club II Luxury Sky Penthouse "A". The Ultimate crown jewel of Sand Key Beach with Gulf front grandeur featuring the panorama of the gulf and int
Details for 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,194,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $761.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1570
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8506861
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Beach Club Two Condo
  5. Building: Crescent Beach Club Two Condo
  6. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience Coastal Luxury at Its Finest 1310 Gulf Blvd, Unit 6D, Clearwater Beach, FL Discover the ultimate Gulf front lifestyle in this beautifully updated, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom
Details for 1310 Gulf Boulevard 4d, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $684.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1570
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8503246
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Beach Club Two Condo
  5. Building: Crescent Beach Club Two Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Designed to bring the outdoors in, this two bedroom, two and a half bath condo offers a seamless connection to its surrounding coastal landscape. The condominium's spacious living area and generously
Details for 1310 Gulf Boulevard 15b, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $782.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 236
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1265
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8428427
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Beach Club Two Condo
  5. Building: Crescent Beach Club Two Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Wake up to panoramic Gulf of Mexico vistas from this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium positioned directly on the sugar white sands of Sand Key Beach. The sprawling balcony spans the full width of
Details for 1340 Gulf Boulevard 16b, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $8,042.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 118
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8444674
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Beach Club One Condo
  5. Building: Crescent Beach Club One Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
The pictures say it all!! Amazing 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom beachfront condo feels more like a 5 star hotel with all the amenities. COMES FULLY FURNISHED!! This completely turnkey, updated, modern coast
Details for 1340 Gulf Boulevard 16f, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $929,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $717.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 327
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1295
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8397489
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Beach Club
  5. Building: Crescent Beach Club
  6. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Come live the Florida lifestyle right on the beach. Your new 2BR/2BA condo is move in ready and located in Crescent Beach Club right on Sand Key. A perfect getaway, full time residence or investment

Featured Listings