1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crosswinds
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4437 Riverbend Boulevard, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $468,840.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4034
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500512
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Gabriela BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Prepare to be impressed by the Gabriela, a stunning two story 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home with a 3
Details for 4385 Prairie Run, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $466,680.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 202
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4052
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8440590
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Prepare to be impressed by the Gabriela, a stunning two story 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home with a 3 car tandem ga
Details for 2274 Jennio Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3595
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6397259
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds 50s Gc
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This new two story home features a private and versatile Next Gen suite, complete with a separate entrance, living area, kitchenette, bedroom, bathroom and laundry. A secondary bed
Details for 2258 Jennio Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3595
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6397261
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds 50s Gc
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 6027 Prairie Run, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3641
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507500
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Valencia BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Prepare to be impressed by the Valencia, a two story home featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2
Details for 6031 Prairie Run, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3636
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507174
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2286 Jennio Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2766
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6397254
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds 50s Gc
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This new single story McCartney Next Gen home features a private suite with its own entrance, living area, kitchenette, bedroom, bathroom and laundry, perfect for multigenerational
Details for 6028 Prairie Run, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $381,328.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2999
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507173
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Indigo BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Check out the Indigo, a spacious two story, 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage home perfect for growin
Details for 4418 Riverbend Boulevard, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $381,328.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2999
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507510
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5417 Willow Creek Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $371,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2447
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406947
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds East
  5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Robie is a two story floorplan featured in Crosswinds in Haines City, Florida. With 2 exteriors to choose from, the Robie is sure to turn heads. Inside this inviting 5 bedro

Featured Listings