Searching on:
- Subdivision Like D J Campsites
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $945,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2861
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: OM718329
- County: LAKE
- City: ASTOR
- Zipcode: 32102
- Subdivision: Ormond Jungle Den Campsites Un
- Provided by: PRETTY PENNY PROPERTIES, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $124.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5220
- Acreage: 8.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM721384
- County: MARION
- City: CITRA
- Zipcode: 32113
- Subdivision: Black Sink Campsites
- Provided by: BROKER ASSOCIATES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2795
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R4910609
- County: LAKE
- City: ASTOR
- Zipcode: 32102
- Subdivision: Holiday Haven Campsites
- Provided by: RIVER REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $376,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 245
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R4909892
- County: LAKE
- City: ASTOR
- Zipcode: 32102
- Subdivision: Holiday Haven Campsites
- Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter
- Middle School: Umatilla
- High School: Umatilla
- Provided by: RIVER REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,999.00
- Price sqft: $139.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,900
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 266
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2439
- Acreage: 0.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM707792
- County: MARION
- City: FORT MC COY
- Zipcode: 32134
- Subdivision: Dj Campsites
- Provided by: REMAX/PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $184.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1568
- Acreage: 6.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: OM716166
- County: MARION
- City: CITRA
- Zipcode: 32113
- Subdivision: Black Sink Campsites
- Provided by: BRICKS & MORTAR REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $288,900.00
- Price sqft: $146.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $298,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 225
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 1978
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: G5102488
- County: LAKE
- City: ASTOR
- Zipcode: 32102
- Subdivision: Holiday Haven Campsites
- Elementary School: Umatilla Elem
- Middle School: Umatilla
- High School: Umatilla
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: FC317954
- County: LAKE
- City: ASTOR
- Zipcode: 32102
- Subdivision: Holiday Haven Campsites
- Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter
- Middle School: Umatilla
- High School: Umatilla
- Provided by: BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $249,000.00
- Days On Market: 14
- Acreage: 16.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8500975
- County: MARION
- City: CITRA
- Zipcode: 32113
- Subdivision: Black Sink Campsites
- Elementary School: Fort McCoy
- Middle School: North Marion
- High School: North Marion
- Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $234,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1655
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: W7885343
- County: MARION
- City: FORT MC COY
- Zipcode: 32134
- Subdivision: Tobacco Patch Campsites
- Provided by: RELIANCE REALTY & INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice