Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Epperson North Village B
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $454,900.00
- Price sqft: $163.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $462,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2786
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8461074
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Epperson North Village A1 A2 A
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $163.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,990
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2751
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8490468
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Epperson North Village
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: HOMESMART
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2980
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8492944
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Epperson North Village B
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: THE SUNSHINE STATE COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2410
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6394020
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Epperson North Village B
- Provided by: RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,999.00
- Price sqft: $201.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,999
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1936
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6375372
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Epperson North Village E1
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2347
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8502221
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Epperson North Village E4
- Elementary School: Watergrass
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice