1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Evelyn City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 1021 Hamilton Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3021
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8481711
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Evelyn City
  5. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to this charming two story home, featuring 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, plus an office in the heart of Seminole Heights, one of Tampas most sought after historic ne
Details for 1035 Robson Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $880,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $381.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2308
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8492136
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Evelyn City
  5. High School: Hillsborough
  6. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Multi Family/Multi Generational Property with 3 Units! This Seminole Heights Resort style complex provides the option of providing income while at the same time providing much needed living space. M
Details for 1035 Robson Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $880,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $381.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2308
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8494634
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Evelyn City
  5. High School: Hillsborough
  6. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Multi Family/Multi Generational Property! 3 Amazing Units!! This Seminole Heights Resort style complex provides the option of providing income while at the same time providing much needed living spac
Details for 909 Crenshaw Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1920
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: W7885586
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Evelyn City
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the heights and your new "bungalow with a basement"!! Stunning and shows like a model, this absolutely gorgeous remodeled home you will fall in love with. Has so much character and charm fr
Details for 904 Hamilton Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2077
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: TB8492461
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Evelyn City
  5. Elementary School: Cleveland
  6. Middle School: Adams
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step inside and youll immediately feel the warmth of natural light and original character, thoughtfully balanced with modern updates. The open living space flows effortlessly into a beautifully update
Details for 906 Hamilton Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1813
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: TB8439582
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Evelyn City
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the timeless charm of this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath Craftsman bungalow located in highly desired Old Seminole Heights. From the moment you
Details for 1007 Robson Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1989
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8492375
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Evelyn City
  5. Provided by: BRAINARD REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ucked into the sought after Evelyn City pocket of Old Seminole Heights, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath historic bungalow is the kind of home that just feels right the moment you arrive. A quintessential front
Details for 1004 Crenshaw Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1592
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8468698
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Evelyn City
  5. Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the timeless charm of this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath Craftsman bungalow located in highly desired Old Seminole Heights. From the moment you arrive; youre greeted with amazing curb appea
Details for Crenshaw Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Land
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 106
  3. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8468862
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Evelyn City
  5. Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime vacant land in Seminole Heights available for sale. This is spacious, cleared, vacant and ready to build your dream home or you can buy the house next door and built an outdoor retreat. Surv

Featured Listings