1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Evergreen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11222 Sycamore Glen Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $536,140.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $551,140
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3264
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8477826
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen
  5. Elementary School: Folsom
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pulte is selling in Evergreen! Conveniently located near I 75 and I 4, enjoy an easy commute to Downtown Tampa, Brandon, and Lakeland. This vibrant community features thoughtfully designed landscapes,
Details for 9811 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $533,520.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $531,520
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3264
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495524
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen
  5. Elementary School: Folsom
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Pulte is selling in Evergreen! Conveniently located near I 75 and I 4, enjoy an easy commute to Downtown Tampa, Brandon, and Lakeland. This vibrant community features thoughtfully
Details for 9802 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $518,760.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $531,260
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3264
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495558
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen
  5. Elementary School: Folsom
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9809 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,440.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $490,940
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2819
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495540
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen
  5. Elementary School: Folsom
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 11115 Sycamore Glen Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,040.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2819
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503259
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen South
  5. Elementary School: Folsom
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9804 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $456,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $466,550
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2346
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8485951
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen
  5. Elementary School: Folsom
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 11117 Sycamore Glen Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,510.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,510
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2346
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495545
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen
  5. Elementary School: Folsom
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9819 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,910.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $455,910
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2346
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8477836
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen
  5. Elementary School: Folsom
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9821 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $454,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2346
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8477830
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen
  5. Elementary School: Folsom
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9738 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $442,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1834
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8477521
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen
  5. Provided by: STOFEL & ASSOCIATES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Barely Lived In Heston Floor Plan in Evergreen by Pulte Why wait to build when you can own this move in ready, beautifully upgraded Heston floor plan in Evergreen? Lightly lived in and meticulously

Featured Listings