1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fieldstone
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3350 Laurelwood Court, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2552
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8499566
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Fieldstone Village At Woodfiel
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort and tranquility in this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home nestled in the sought after Woodfield community. Located in the East Lake corridor and surro
Details for 2951 Stewart Creek Circle, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,850
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 241
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2534
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8421972
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Fieldstone
  5. Provided by: HARTNEY REALTY & DEVELOPMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 3 bath with seperate Den/Office offering 2,046 square feet of thoughtfully planned livingspace. Step inside to find an open and inviting floor plan that
Details for 2945 Stewart Creek Circle, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $497,650
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 239
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3424
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8425573
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Fieldstone
  5. Provided by: HARTNEY REALTY & DEVELOPMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 3 bath with seperate Den/Office offering 2,046 square feet of thoughtfullyplanned livingspace. Step inside to find an open and inviting floor plan that
Details for 812 Crestridge Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2257
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8485378
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Fieldstone Village At Woodfiel
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 812 Crestridge Drive in Tarpon Springs, a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a 2 car garage offering 1,656 square feet of living space in a peaceful, established neighborh
Details for 2949 Stewart Creek Circle, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,850
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 240
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2266
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8421999
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Fieldstone
  5. Provided by: HARTNEY REALTY & DEVELOPMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,805 square feet of thoughtfully planned livingspace. Step inside to find an open and inviting floor plan that seamlessly blends c

Featured Listings