Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Floral Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Mobile Home
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1416
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8487626
- County: POLK
- City: BARTOW
- Zipcode: 33830
- Subdivision: Floral Lakes
- Elementary School: Floral Avenue Elem
- Middle School: Bartow
- High School: Bartow
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $189,950.00
- Price sqft: $118.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,950
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1604
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: L4959639
- County: POLK
- City: BARTOW
- Zipcode: 33830
- Subdivision: Floral Lakes
- Provided by: PORCHLIGHT HOMES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $110.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 273
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1704
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B4902018
- County: POLK
- City: BARTOW
- Zipcode: 33830
- Subdivision: Floral Lakes
- Provided by: KING REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $184,900.00
- Price sqft: $113.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $174,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 22
- Bldg sqft: 1630
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: P4938385
- County: POLK
- City: BARTOW
- Zipcode: 33830
- Subdivision: Floral Lakes
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 WATSON & MYERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $183,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $189,500
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 213
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1568
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B4902069
- County: POLK
- City: BARTOW
- Zipcode: 33830
- Subdivision: Floral Lakes
- Provided by: KING REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $179,900.00
- Price sqft: $115.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $183,900
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 372
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1560
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B4901912
- County: POLK
- City: BARTOW
- Zipcode: 33830
- Subdivision: Floral Lakes
- Provided by: KING REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $179,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1456
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: L4959997
- County: POLK
- City: BARTOW
- Zipcode: 33830
- Subdivision: Floral Lakes
- Provided by: MEEKS REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1152
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: L4961302
- County: POLK
- City: BARTOW
- Zipcode: 33830
- Subdivision: Floral Lakes
- Elementary School: Bartow
- Middle School: Bartow
- High School: Bartow
- Provided by: 360 PERSPECTIVE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1274
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B4902224
- County: POLK
- City: BARTOW
- Zipcode: 33830
- Subdivision: Floral Lakes
- Provided by: KING REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $149,900.00
- Price sqft: $117.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $159,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1272
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B4902195
- County: POLK
- City: BARTOW
- Zipcode: 33830
- Subdivision: Floral Lakes
- Provided by: KING REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice