1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fountain Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9665 61st Terrace, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $705,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3968
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM721190
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Fountainsgolf Park
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Why wait to custom build when this one already has it all? Built by the owner with exceptional attention to detail, this one of a kind home on a half acre lot in a gated community is packed with the h
Details for 6310 96th Street, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3326
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM719824
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Fountainsgolf Park
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 4 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms | Split Floor Plan | Solar | Fenced Yard | No Rear Neighbors Welcome to 6310 Southeast 96th Street in Belleview, Florida a
Details for 8743 Conoy Avenue, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3070
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: L4956744
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Fountain Park Ph 3
  5. Provided by: REMAX EXPERTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
$50,000 PRICE REDUCTION. Motivated Seller. Come see this stunning 2,600 sq. ft. home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a fully fenced backyard perfect for entertaining and family living. As you
Details for 8734 Hinsdale Heights Drive, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3285
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6387039
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Fountain Park
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Meet the Swiss Army knife of homes! Offering so many different living areas, you won't know where to go next. Starting with the interior as you walk in you are greeted with the perfect office with a d
Details for 8815 Ashland Avenue, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3117
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8480659
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Fountain Park Ph 01
  5. Provided by: REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Is someone looking for a very beatiful spacious single family home with 4 large bedrooms and 2 and half bathrooms? Stop searching. This is all you need. This immaculate home is waiting for you. This i
Details for 8746 Conoy Avenue, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2454
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6401107
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Fountain Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in Fountain Park, offering a perfect blend of comfort and functionality. This inviting property features a spacious open concept layout wit
Details for 8878 Conway Road, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 428
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2668
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6288524
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Fountain Park
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Check out this snowbird's home, it is in great condition and has been barely lived in! Do you LOVE Disney?? Only a 40 minute drive to the parks! Minutes to Lakeland for all your daily needs. This Fou

Featured Listings