1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fruitland Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Cr 466a - Miller Boulevard #b & #c, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Land
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 726
  3. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5082257
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34731
  4. Subdivision: Fruitland Park
  5. Provided by: GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity Offering is 2 Large Adjoining Commercial Pads ( 3+/ Acres total) on CR 466A at the entrance to the new Village Park Campus which includes the future 65 acre Westminster Pine Ridge
Details for 4821 Sunnyside Drive, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 5743
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: G5109466
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34731
  4. Subdivision: Fruitland Park Unplatted
  5. Provided by: DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private 5 acre sanctuary in Fruitland Park! This 2021 custom built estate seamlessly blends modern luxury with a true hobby farm lifesty
Details for 926 Hawk Landing, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 3890
  8. Acreage: 1.52 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: G5109780
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34731
  4. Subdivision: Fruitland Park Wingspread Sub
  5. Elementary School: Fruitland Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wingspread POOL home on the LAKE! Welcome to one of Wingspreads most impressive waterfront residencescustom built for its original owner and thoughtfully designed to capture both beauty and function.
Details for 1166 Blount Avenue, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3478
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: G5111255
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32163
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Fruitland Park
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next chapter! TURNKEY home in The Villages, where comfort, convenience, and community come together. This beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of relaxed Florida living
Details for 511 Mirror Lake Drive, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 4408
  8. Acreage: 2.70 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: O6405118
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34731
  4. Subdivision: Fruitland Park
  5. Elementary School: Fruitland Park Elem
  6. Provided by: XCELLENCE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Folks these days like to toss around the word luxury like it dont cost nothin. Luxury vinyl, they sayas if a concoction brewed up in some faraway factory could hold a candle to honest wood. Well, I sa
Details for 357 Walters Place, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 1825
  10. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5107797
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34731
  4. Subdivision: Fruitland Park
  5. Provided by: VILLAGE VALET REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WOW $$$ HUGE PRICE REDUCTION$$$ LOOKING FOR A LARGE SPACE FOR YOUR HOME BUISNESS/ WORKSHOP/ HOBBIES, ETC. HERE IT IS, (42 x 100 ft.) 4200 sq ft metal storage building with 14 ft high ceilings with
Details for 949 Hawk Landing, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4237
  10. Acreage: 1.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8470983
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34731
  4. Subdivision: Fruitland Park Wingspread Sub
  5. Elementary School: Fruitland Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: SPIN REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 3 Bedroom Home on 1.22 Acres in the highly desirable community of Wingspread in Fruitland Park! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedr
Details for 36014 Lake Unity Nursery Road, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 98
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 1
  7. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: OM717862
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34731
  4. Subdivision: Fruitland Park
  5. Elementary School: Fruitland Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: LEGACY REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to this beautifully renovated retreat on a private 1.01 acre lot. Offering the rare freedom of no HOA or deed restrictions, this home is a masterclass in low maintenance living. The interior is
Details for 800 Clear Brook Court, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $104.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5004
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5110171
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34731
  4. Subdivision: Fruitland Park Glen Ph 04 05 0
  5. Elementary School: Fruitland Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: MARKLE MANAGEMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning and spacious home boasts 6 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms, covering over 4000 square feet of living space. Featuring generously sized rooms, two separate family rooms, and three bedrooms wit
Details for 209 Catawba Street, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Single Family
  1. Price: $476,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2883
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6403785
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34731
  4. Subdivision: Fruitland Park Sunrise
  5. Elementary School: Fruitland Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in Fruitland Park! Pool home with detached guest suite/in law quarters. This well maintained property features a 4 bedroom, 2 bath main residence (just under 1,700 sq ft) plus a separ

Featured Listings