1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gardenia Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2215 Nightshade Grove Lane, APOPKA, FL 32712
Townhome
  1. Price: $343,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2177
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6385033
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Gardenia Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Catalina I townhome in Apopka, FL offers a seamless blend of modern design, functionality, and comfortperfect for todays lifestyle. Step inside to an open concept floor plan where the spacious gat
Details for 5208 Greenshade Grove Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32712
Townhome
  1. Price: $341,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2177
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6382516
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Gardenia Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Catalina II offers a thoughtfully designed open concept first floor with ample space for entertaining and everyday living. This two story home features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathroom
Details for 5188 Greenshade Grove Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32712
Townhome
  1. Price: $339,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $347,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2177
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6382457
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Gardenia Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5156 Greenshade Grove Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32703
Townhome
  1. Price: $329,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2177
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6402749
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Gardenia Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Catalina I is a harmonious blend of style, functionality, and comfort, offering a lifestyle that caters to your every need. As you step inside you are greeted by an open concep
Details for 5160 Greenshade Grove Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32703
Townhome
  1. Price: $319,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2068
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6402694
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Gardenia Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. As you step inside the Aurora, you are greeted by an inviting open concept gathering room, seamlessly connecting the dining room and kitchen. The flowing layout creates an expansiv

Featured Listings