1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3733 6th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Land
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 12
  3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4691980
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Grand View Park
  5. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SRQ OPULENCE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Water view and quick water access multi story home or homes, multiple town homes, or multi family can be developed on this vacant land. Versatile zoning offers many options to realize a worthwhile ret
Details for 7051 Morningstar Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2930
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7882837
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Grand View Park 01
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
VIEW TIFUL!! Waterfront living reaches a whole new level on picturesque Oyster Bayouwhere every day feels like a getaway, and every detail invites you to stay a little longer. This thoughtfully upd
Details for 626 37th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $563,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $574,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3018
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1923
MLS#: TB8481678
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Grand View Park
  5. Provided by: HEART OF FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 626 37th Avenue South, now offered with a NEW AND IMPROVED PRICE plus a $5,000 concession to buyers, making this an even more compelling opportunity in the heart of vibrant South St. Pete.
Details for Address Not Provided
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $563,499.00
  2. Previous Price: $574,999
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 69
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 9
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1923
MLS#: TB8481729
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Grand View Park
  5. Provided by: HEART OF FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE JUST IMPROVED plus $5,000 BUYER CONCESSION offered. Opportunities like this in South St. Pete are moving quickly, do not miss your chance to secure this value. Welcome to 626 37th Avenue Sout
Details for 2930 Rio Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32805
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2567
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6355254
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Subdivision: Rio Grande Park
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WOW HUGE INCOME POTENTIAL! Beautifully Updated 4 bed/4 bath home with 1 bed/1 bath efficiency attached with separate entrance. New Roof, Plumbing, AC, Flooring, Walls, Garage, Efficiency. Ther
Details for 636 37th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1510
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8494865
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Grand View Park
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and Florida living. The kitchen is situated on the center of the home & features stainless stee
Details for 19735 77th Loop, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3154
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM717245
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Grand Park North
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the best of Dunnellon living in this thoughtfully designed single story Lennar home, completed just over a year ago and never occupied. Featuring an open concept layout, the Great Room, kitch
Details for 7834 194th Court, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3585
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM715786
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Grand Park North
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME VISION REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLERS ARE MOTIVATED & CAN accomodate a fast closing. Welcome to this exceptional Medallion model residence, featuring a private well for irrigation, a generously sized backyard that can easily accom
Details for 19692 77th Loop, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $24.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 15246
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM720545
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Grand Park North
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located on a desirable corner lot in a peaceful and quiet community with private acces
Details for 7127 Peninsular Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2505
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  15. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8474594
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Grand View Park 01
  5. Provided by: ARTISAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful sunsets await! This classic 1960's ranch has been reconfigured with an option to create an open floor plan living/dining/kitchen L combo and a primary bedroom with en suite bath and walk in

Featured Listings