1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Green Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6970 Catherine Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $910,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $940,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 410
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 4652
  9. Acreage: 5.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6294316
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Green Estates
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming home on a secluded 5 acres lot accessed by an oak tree lined private drive .This thoughtfully designed home features a split floor plan with 4 bedrooms and 4 full baths and 1
Details for 2034 58th Way N, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2856
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8467079
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrook Estates
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional, meticulously renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage residence nestled in the highly sought after Greenbrook Estates of Clearwater. Designed with a timeless elegance, this home deliv
Details for 3734 Thornbush Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3354
  10. Acreage: 0.82 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8451445
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrook Estates
  5. Elementary School: Seven Springs
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience a rare sense of open space and calm in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath split plan pool home, tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac on nearly one acre, backing to the Anclo
Details for 1611 Sunnyhills Drive, BRANDON, FL 33510
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2338
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8484590
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Green Meadow Estates Un 2
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated home offering the perfect combination of comfort, style, and waterfront living. Designed with an open concept layout, the spacious living area flows seamlessly into
Details for 2314 Landon Terrace, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1938
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8492430
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Green Valley Estates
  5. Elementary School: land Lakes
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated three bedroom, two bathroom home in the heart of Palm Harbor, offering the perfect blend of comfort and location. Situated on a jumbo sized lot in a highly desirabl
Details for 8820 58th Lane N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1841
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8497059
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Greendale Estates 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Skyview
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Major Price Improvement! Some photos are virtually staged. Beautifully updated and freshly painted 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering the perfect blend of comfort, efficiency, and modern style! This move
Details for 2071 59th Street N, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2295
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8501483
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrook Estates
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is perfectly situated in the heart of Clearwater, offering the unique lifestyle and flexibility of being in unincorporated Pinellas County. Peace
Details for 682 Green Valley Road C3, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Townhome
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1330
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8504858
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Green Valley Estates
  5. Elementary School: land Lakes
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Townhome offering a prime Palm Harbor location with VERY low cost maintenance free living! As you enter, you'll notice the open and airy
Details for 3845 Erin Brook Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1829
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8475112
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrook Estates
  5. Elementary School: Seven Springs
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
GREENBROOK ESTATES Are you ready to enjoy the Florida Lifestyle? This 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home is located on almost a quarter acre lake front non flood zone lot with views of an amazing b
Details for 658 Green Valley Road B3, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Townhome
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1315
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8499137
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Green Valley Estates
  5. Provided by: TAMPA INVESTORS SOLUTIONS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Looking for your next rent to own opportunity? This could be the one. Fall in love with this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse in Green Valley Estates. The main level features a bright, open conce

Featured Listings