1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greenbriar
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2161 Hillwood Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1982
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8501733
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar
  5. Elementary School: Garrison
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely renovated from top to bottom, this stunning spacious 3 bedroom 2 bath home offers modern living in a peaceful, family friendly setting. Nestl
Details for 2451 Rutland Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2117
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8505300
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar
  5. Provided by: BILTMORE GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NOT IN A FLOOD ZONE! Welcome to effortless Florida living in the highly desirable Greenbriar community! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home
Details for 2190 Scotland Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1848
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8489947
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar
  5. Elementary School: Garrison
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2190 Scotland Drive in Clearwater, a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 1 car garage offering 1,251 square feet of comfortable living space and a spacious, New Vynl fully
Details for 2561 Blackwood Circle, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2019
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8492045
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming and whimsical 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom (with bonus room) single story home in Clearwater, Florida! Nestled in a quiet, private neighborhood, this home offers sweet upgrades, warm
Details for 2542 Wynnewood Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1927
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8504418
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 2 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring an updated, open, light and bright floor plan! From the moment you step inside, youre welcomed by an abundance of natural light, stunning luxury vinyl plank f
Details for 2124 Greenbriar Boulevard, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1828
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8502677
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar
  5. Provided by: VREELAND REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your move in ready Clearwater retreat! Nestled in the sought after Greenbriar community, this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home combines modern comfort with classic Florida charm. Perf
Details for 2063 Pine Ridge Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1628
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8487303
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar
  5. Elementary School: Garrison
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the ever popular Greenbriar community in Clearwater, where the Florida lifestyle is not just a dream, its your everyday reality. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home with a 1 car
Details for 2111 Timber Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1256
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8457274
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar
  5. Elementary School: Garrison
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage home located in the heart of Clearwater, within the highly desirable Greenbriar community. Situated on a p
Details for 1806 Wolf Laurel Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 406
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2370
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8368667
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar Sub Ph 1
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Take the virtual tour! Lake frontage! Incredible opportunity generous price reduction. Seller says bring an offer! Waterfront living with retired golf c
Details for 723 Elkhorn Road, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $363,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $368,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2688
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8465700
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar Sub Ph 2
  5. Provided by: BAYSIDE REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Bring us an offer after you fall in Love with this stylish kitchen that easily flows to the family room. The family room has French doors that open to a screened enclosed patio, and the screen patio

Featured Listings