1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greenwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2205 16th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Townhome
  1. Price: $759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2297
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8442246
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Greenwood Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This brand new construction townhome is fully completed and move in ready today. Welcome to Greenwood Townhomes, an exclusive collection of seven contemporary residences that seamlessly blend modern d
Details for 2211 16th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Townhome
  1. Price: $719,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1881
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8473248
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Greenwood Twnhms
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 910 Gamewell Avenue, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3038
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6404438
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Greenwood Gardens Sec 02 Rep 0
  5. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the heart of Maitland, this thoughtfully updated three bedroom, two bath residence blends everyday comfort with meaningful, modern upgrades. A private spa pool creates a serene outdoor
Details for 636 Hillcrest Avenue, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2108
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6403352
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Greenwood Acres
  5. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Welcome to this beautiful
Details for 8112 Greenwood Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Townhome
  1. Price: $398,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1792
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8439992
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Greenwood Cove Twnhms Sub
  5. Provided by: AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New Modern Townhomes in Tampa Only 8 Exclusive Units Available! Discover these brand new 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhomes offering the perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and convenience. Enjoy sp
Details for 8110 Greenwood Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Townhome
  1. Price: $398,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1792
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8489943
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Greenwood Cove Twnhms Sub
  5. Provided by: AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Interior photos are of a similar unit within the same community and are provided for illustrative purposes only. Finishes, features, and layout may vary. New Modern Townhomes in Tampa Only 8 Exclusiv
Details for 4850 Ladybug Drive, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2010
  7. Acreage: 3.61 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: S5142712
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Greenwood Acres 1st Add
  5. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE FIND IN CRYSTAL RIVER! Discover the perfect blend of country charm and modern comfort on this expansive 3.61 ACRE estate. This beautifully RENOVATED 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom Single Family home offer
Details for 8108 Greenwood Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Townhome
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1792
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498920
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Greenwood Cove Twnhms Sub
  5. Provided by: AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Interior photos are of a similar unit within the same community and are provided for illustrative purposes only. Finishes, features, and layout may vary. New Modern Townhomes in Ta
Details for 1134 Engman Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $209,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $234,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1056
  9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8490884
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Greenwood Park 2
  5. Provided by: RICHARD DOYLE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, location, short drive to Clearwater Beach, stroll to Clearwater Bay and enjoy daily sunsets, Downtown Dunedin just a short bike ride away. Clearwater has done major significant infrastructur
Details for 1106 Carlton Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $188,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1036
  9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8496469
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Greenwood Park
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1106 Carlton St, Clearwater, FL 33755, a great opportunity for investors, renovators, or buyers looking for value in the heart of Clearwater, Florida. This 3 bedroom, 1 bath single family h

Featured Listings