Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harbor View
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $649.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5774
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8501200
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Harbor View
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $792.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2020
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8489087
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 4th Add
- Provided by: REAVES REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,549,000.00
- Price sqft: $442.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,599,000
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3500
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1939
MLS#: TB8437727
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Harbor View
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,545,000.00
- Price sqft: $559.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,595,000
- Last Price Change: 01/10/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2762
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8454277
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 1st Add
- Elementary School: Dunedin
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: GRACE REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $413.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,335,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3143
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6400890
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 1st Add
- Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $379.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,295,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3146
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8478266
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Harbor View 4
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Days On Market: 19
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8501226
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Harbor View 4
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $393.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2416
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8402530
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 4th Add
- Provided by: WIKLE INCORPORATED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $915,000.00
- Price sqft: $369.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2475
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8459837
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Harbor View 4
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $914,900.00
- Price sqft: $332.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $915,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2750
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8433729
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Harbor View 4
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice