1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbor View 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2915 Harbor View Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $649.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5774
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8501200
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ideally positioned on a picturesque, sidewalk lined street in the heart of Bayshore Beautiful, just moments from iconic Bayshore Boulevard, this nearly new custom residence by Taralon Homes delivers r
Details for 2171 Lagoon Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $792.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2020
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8489087
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 4th Add
  5. Provided by: REAVES REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Dunedin waterfront living!!! A thoughtfully upgraded waterfront home designed for both everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. From the moment you arrive, the extensive improvements s
Details for 3006 Harbor View Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3500
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: TB8437727
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming South Tampa Gem with Guest House & Saltwater Pool, A Rare Find! Welcome to this captivating 1939 Craftsman style Airplane Bungalow, nestled on one of South Tampas most iconic, tree lined s
Details for 2288 Edythe Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $559.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2762
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8454277
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Dunedin
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: GRACE REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Coastal Modern Waterfront Home with Gulf Views Fully Designer Remodeled & Expanded. Welcome to 2288 Edythe Drive a rare, turn key coastal retreat located at the end of a quiet waterfron
Details for 83 Palm Boulevard, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $413.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3143
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6400890
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 1st Add
  5. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come see 83 Palm Blvd, a residence arranged for everyday practicality with functional living spaces. The kitchen provides a convenient island, stainless steel appliances, and a dedicated walk in pantr
Details for 13798 74th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3146
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8478266
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View 4
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly rare opportunity in the heart of Seminole. Situated on an expansive 2.87 acres of waterfront land, this exceptional property at 13798 74th Ave offers the perfect blend of privacy, s
Details for 13798 74th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Land
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 19
  3. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8501226
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View 4
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2127 Lagoon Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 314
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2416
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8402530
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 4th Add
  5. Provided by: WIKLE INCORPORATED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront home in Dunedin! This home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a 2 car garage, a composite wood deck/dock, and a boat lift. For boaters, the home sits on a deep water canal with direct
Details for 13837 76th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $915,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 132
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2475
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8459837
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View 4
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*SELLER MOTIVATED*Rare opportunity to own a fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home featuring two true primary suites, offering exceptional flexibility for todays modern living. Whether youre plan
Details for 13734 76th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $914,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $915,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2750
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8433729
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View 4
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next income producing oasis in the heart of Seminole! This beautifully maintained and fully furnished turnkey Airbnb offers a rare opportunity to own a high performing short term renta

Featured Listings