1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hawkstone
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14421 Swiss Bridge Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,252,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 376
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5523
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8372949
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Hinton Hawkstone
  5. Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Less than THREE YEARS OLD!!! Welcome to one of the most spacious and upgraded POOL/SPA HOMES in Hawkstone's private, gated community. Wait until you see this one! Nothing will compare to the LOVE put
Listing Details for 14515 Swiss Bridge Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5524
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480674
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Hawkstone
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Key West II This Key West II is currently under construction and will be ready April 2026! Grand in scale and thoughtfully crafted, this extraordinary residence delivers an imp
Details for 12940 Steed Trace Loop, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $854,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5714
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8497238
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Hinton Hawkstone Phase 1a2 Lot
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: WESTON GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Private pool & spa home! Water view! This extraordinary home features 5 bedrooms, 4 and a half bathrooms, and a 3 car garage. Located in the hawkstone community, this 2022 built home has so much to of
Details for 14544 Swiss Bridge Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4087
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8504930
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Hawkstone
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT, REALTORS - NEXON
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the resort style Hinton Hawkstone community, where this stunning 2023 executive home is move in ready, with no rear neighbors. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home also includes a priva
Details for 12444 Horseshoe Bend Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $814,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4667
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8493182
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: B D Hawkstone Ph 1
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience a rare blend of refined luxury and uncompromising privacy in this exceptional 2021 built residence, ideally positioned within the prestigious Phase 1 enclave of Hawkstone. Set on a premium
Details for 14536 Woodland Spur Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5850
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8461497
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: B D Hawkstone Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price slashed! Motivated seller! Better value than a new build and priced to sell, with buyers likely walking into instant equity! Welcome to your dream home in the highly desirable Hawkstone commun
Details for 14529 Woodland Spur Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $776,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $780,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 269
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5714
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8418271
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: B D Hawkstone Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***ASSUMABLE 5% INTEREST RATE***Where modern luxury meets the beauty of nature this stunning 2 story Hawkstone home was built in 2023 and offers nearly 4,300 sq ft of thoughtful design and effortless
Details for 14508 Woodland Spur Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $785,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4670
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6382193
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: B And D Hawkstone Phase 2 Lot
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Offering 1% Lender Credit. There's a version of your life that feels more intentional and it starts the moment the sliding glass doors open to the water. In this home, the kitchen is where the family
Details for 14257 Swiss Bridge Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $755,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4284
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8498608
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Hawkstone
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the perfect blend of Elegance & Comfort! Built in 2022, this stunning WestBay "Key Largo" floor plan offers a seamless blend of luxury, convenience, and modern design. Boasting 3,192 square
Details for 14857 Rider Pass Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4241
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8474161
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Hawkstone
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Biscayne II This Biscayne II is Ready Now! Showcasing timeless finishes and a thoughtful layout, this home features Sonoma Duraform Harbor cabinetry

Featured Listings