1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hawthorne
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5603 Freesia Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,220.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $618,220
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3531
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8476924
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorne Ranch
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: M/I HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. New Construction Home by M/I Homes in Hawthorne Ranch. Popular Mira Lago floorplan, elevation A. Discover this exceptional new construction home at 5603 Freesia Drive in Lakeland,
Listing Details for 5344 Cloudberry Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $488,490
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3313
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401709
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorne Phase 3a3b
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Let me Introduce you to the Holden, this 3313 Sqft. Block on Block 4 Bedroom 3 Bath home that is just to die for. This Home Features Luxury Vinyl Tile Planks in all the wet areas,
Details for 5360 Cloudberry Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $484,490
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3313
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6392915
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorne
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to Summerlin at Hawthorne Ranch, a new home community in Lakeland. This community is currently offering 20 floorplans that range from townhomes to single story and two stor
Details for 5396 Cloudberry Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $483,490
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3313
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393216
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorne Phase 3a3b
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. *Photos are of similar model but not that of the exact house. Pictures, photographs, colors, features, and sizes are for illustration purposes only and will vary from the homes as
Listing Details for 5380 Cloudberry Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $483,490
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3313
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401586
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorne Phase 3a3b
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Let me Introduce you to the Holden, this 3313 Sqft. Block on Block 4 Bedroom 3 Bath home that is just to die for. This Home Features Luxury Vinyl Tile Planks in all the wet areas a
Listing Details for 4656 Barberry Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $476,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,490
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2787
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6392173
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorne
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4664 Barberry Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $457,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $456,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2490
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6400771
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorne Phase 3a3b
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover the Covington, a thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home available to build in Hawthorne Ranch. Step inside to find elegant luxury vinyl plank flooring through
Listing Details for 5336 Cloudberry Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $457,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $456,490
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2725
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6400830
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorne Phase 3a3b
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Summerlin at Hawthorne Ranch presents the McKenna, available to build in Lakeland, Florida. This spacious two story home offers 2,725 square feet of living space with 4 bedrooms, 3
Details for 5352 Cloudberry Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $456,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $455,490
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2756
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6392937
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorne
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5384 Cloudberry Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $453,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2756
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6377481
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorne Ranch
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice

Featured Listings