Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Heather Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $470,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 323
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3330
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8399958
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Heather Lakes
- Elementary School: Mintz
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2948
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: L4959421
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Heather Lakes
- Elementary School: Lamb
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $405,000
- Last Price Change: 08/29/25
- Days On Market: 402
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2272
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8367447
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: 216 Heather Lakes
- Provided by: ROSS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $373,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2562
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8442419
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Heather Lakes
- Provided by: DREAM HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $222.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $342,500
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1525
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8483905
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Heather Lakes
- Elementary School: Mintz
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2125
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8496833
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Heather Lakes
- Elementary School: Mintz
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $149.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $314,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2011
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6386140
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Heather Lakes
- Elementary School: Mintz
- Provided by: HOMES AND LAND BROKERS INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1176
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8478418
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Heather Lakes
- Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $297,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1147
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8503021
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Heather Lakes
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $240,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 883
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6378932
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Heather Lakes
- Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice