1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heritage Isles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10503 Palm Cove Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $860,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $71.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 12000
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6375153
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Isles Ph 3c
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Empty Nest Home for Sale Ideally, we're downsizing and looking for a condo or smaller home in New Tampa, Wesley Chapel, Tampa Palms or Zephryhills. My house in Heritage Isles Golf & Country Club C
Details for 18109 Kara Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4194
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6397591
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Isles Ph 1b
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E. SERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this gorgeous Move In Ready home in the highly sought after Heritage Isles Golf & Country Club offering resort style living and golf course views with no backyard neighbors! Roof & HVAC fro
Details for 18110 Turtle Beach Way, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4774
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8477621
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Isles
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful well maintained home on a gorgeous golf course lot in highly sought after community of HERITAGE ISLES ON THE 5TH HOLE! Home features massive 3,933 sq ft of luxurious living space with a fant
Details for 18123 Kara Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3112
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8505316
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Isles Ph 1b
  5. Provided by: HOMESMART
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Florida Sunshine, Resort Style Living, and the Privacy you deserve in this Gated Community! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom retreat with a rare third car garage is nestled on a cul de sac overlooking a go
Details for 10427 Lucaya Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $422,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3538
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8505952
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Isles Ph 3d
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: CARTER COMPANY REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Tampa's Heritage Isles Community! With 2930 Square feet, 4 bedrooms/3.5 bathrooms, 2 car garage and Bonus Space off the Primary Suite, this lovely 2 story home has a lot to offer. Step insi
Details for 10458 Lucaya Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2306
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: P4938542
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Isles Ph 3d
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,620 sq ft in the gated Heritage Isles Golf Community of New Tampa. The home features a functional layout, abundant natural light, and fresh interior p
Details for 18140 Portside Street, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1473
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8505502
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Isles Ph 2e
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled in the sought after, gated community of Heritage Isles in New Tampa, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfor

Featured Listings