Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Holiday
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2621
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8501720
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Holiday Highlands 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $670,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 250
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2983
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8424348
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Corrected Plat Of Holiday Vill
- Provided by: FRIENDS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $669,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $689,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5190
- Acreage: 4.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8466261
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Holiday Estates
- Elementary School: Shady Hills
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $658,500.00
- Price sqft: $306.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $659,500
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2148
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8464481
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Holiday Park 3rd Add
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $650,000.00
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 11/21/25
- Days On Market: 691
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3535616
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Holiday Club
- Provided by: LPT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $276.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $669,900
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2347
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4690674
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Holiday Park 7th Add
- Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2795
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R4910609
- County: LAKE
- City: ASTOR
- Zipcode: 32102
- Subdivision: Holiday Haven Campsites
- Provided by: RIVER REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $609,800
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2245
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8449879
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Holiday Park 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $526.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8462720
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Holiday Villas 2
- Building: Holiday Villas 2
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $508.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 219
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8434571
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Holiday Villas 2
- Building: Holiday Villas 2
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice