1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Boca Ciega
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8101 38th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3691
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8420144
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Elementary School: Seventy
  5. Middle School: Azalea
  6. High School: Boca Ciega
  7. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
THIS HOME PRESENTS AN EXCEPTIONAL OPPORTUNITY This is the modern ranch layout you have been looking for. The primary bedroom and all rooms are located on the first floor. This extraordinary, 3,000+
Details for 3531 81st Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3802
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8453135
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Jungle Terrace Sec D
  5. Elementary School: Seventy
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning New Construction Home in Jungle Terrace. CHECK OUT THE VIRTUAL TOUR! Live just 10 minutes from Madeira Beach in comfortable luxury at 3531 81st Street North, an exquisite contemporary residen
Details for 7172 Shore Drive S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $515.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2521
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8496015
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Elementary School: Bear Creek
  5. Middle School: Azalea
  6. High School: Boca Ciega
  7. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Live the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this waterfront pool home on Boca Ciega Bay. Welcome to 7172 S Shore Drive in South Pasadena, where 90 feet of water frontage, a private dock, and a boat lift se
Details for 5429 Essex Avenue S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 144
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4148
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8457726
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a coastal paradise in the heart of Gulfports Historic Art District! Key Westinspired short term rental residence offers breathtaking views of Boca Ciega Bay and adjacent Veterans Park, deli
Details for 340 78th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2647
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: A4691778
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: St Petersburg Beach Rep
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
5 Unit Multifamily Near St. Pete Beach Fully Renovated 2025 Income producing 5 unit multifamily property located just minutes from St. Pete Beach. Ideal for investors seeking income in a high dema
Details for 5950 Pelican Bay Plaza S 2a, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $677.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1912
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8473240
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Bay Yacht Club Condo B
  5. Building: Pelican Bay Yacht Club Condo Bldg A
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Perched high above the Pasadena Yacht & Country Club, Penthouse 2A at 5950 Pelican Bay Plaza South offers a rare blend of modern luxury and breathtaking west facing views. This completely remodeled pe
Details for 11145 4th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $429.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3015
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8472377
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Palms 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY! ONLY $536 per square foot!! This home has over 2400 square feet and has beautiful water views, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a newer pool (2020), a composite dock, impact resistant windows
Details for 6990 Grevilla Avenue S, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,283,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Bldg sqft: 3664
  9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6379258
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SOUTH PASADENA
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Elementary School: Azalea
  5. Middle School: Azalea
  6. High School: Boca Ciega
  7. Provided by: ANCHOR REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated fourplex in St. Petersburg, designed by an interior designer giving each unit a different look and decoration. The property offers 4 units totaling approximately 3,488 heated sq ft, wi
Details for 7886 9th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3396
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8486221
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: South Causeway Isle Yacht Club
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Some photos are virtually staged. Remodeled and ready to move in! Absolutely gorgeous! All new flooring downstairs, updated kitchen with new appliances, downstairs bathroom remodeled, all windows and
Details for 7800 4th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3294
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8444877
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: South Cswy Isle 4th Add
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Outstanding Waterfront Redevelopment or Restoration Opportunity! Rare point lot in Causeway Isles with 148 feet of direct water frontage and wide open Boca Ciega Bay views. Enjoy a southern rear expos

Featured Listings