1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Home Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 409 Audubon Avenue 9, TAMPA, FL 33609
Condominium
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1132
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6403280
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Audubon Park Homes Of Tampa A
  5. Building: Audubon Park Homes Of Tampa A
  6. Elementary School: Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: TOP FLORIDA HOMES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated condo in Hyde Park Village, offering an exceptional blend of modern comfort and vibrant city living. This charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home is perfect for those seeking a stylish
Details for 8853 44th Avenue N 118, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Land
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 46
  3. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8491523
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Sea Horse Mobile Home Park Con
  5. Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Build Your Dream Waterfront Escape Dock, Lift & Gulf Access! Geotechnical test completed for a future elevated home project. Cleared and ready for new construction, this direct waterfront lot in t
Details for 21351 Canal Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $229,631.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,633
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1280
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: P4936949
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Damac Modular Home Park
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: J&T PROPERTY SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to your dream home, 21351 Canal Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601! Corner lot with a cul de sac, offering less through traffic and a sense of privacy. This beautifull
Details for 8740 43rd Avenue N 136, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Land
  1. Price: $214,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 22
  3. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8499615
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Sea Horse Mobile Home Park Con
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER WILL DO SELLER FINANCING WITH A 30% DOWN PAYMENT. Imagine ending your day with the sound of water just steps from your door and your boat waiting in the backyardthis is the lifestyle this water
Details for 1846 Fruitland Park Boulevard, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $204,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1600
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: G5111263
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34731
  4. Subdivision: Fla Fruitland Park Trop Homesi
  5. Elementary School: Fruitland Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Home Buyer/Investor Alert! This home is a completely renovated 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath on 1/3 acre of your own land with fenced backyard located 1/2 mile from the very center of The coveted Villages. You ow
Details for 4288 86th Way N 20, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 960
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8432822
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Sea Horse Mobile Home Park Con
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Situated in the Jungle Terrace neighborhood, Sea Horse Mobile Home is a 55+ community in St. Petersburg. Don't miss out on this waterfront retreat with private, deeded boat slip and lift with Gulf acc
Details for 8780 43rd Avenue N 131, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $198,780.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 151
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1508
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8456301
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Sea Horse Mobile Home Park Con
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is your chance to create the ultimate Florida waterfront escape. With **direct Gulf accessno bridges and no tide concerns**this property delivers the kind of boating lifestyle most people only dr
Details for 8780 43rd Avenue N 131, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Land
  1. Price: $198,780.00
  2. Days On Market: 151
  3. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Community Pool: Yes
  6. Waterfront: Yes
  7. Wateraccess: Yes
  8. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8456305
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Sea Horse Mobile Home Park Con
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 35005 Fraser Street, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1211
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8492877
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Ft Dade Mobile Home Park
  5. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Fort Dade Mobile Home Park, a desirable 55+ community where you own the land, no lot rent! This adorable, exceptionally clean, and well maintained home is being sold fully furnished, making
Listing Details for 709 Lake Shipp Drive S, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Land
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $179,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/14/25
  4. Days On Market: 596
  5. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4947545
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Home Park
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Please note: Price reduction. Curt Campbell is my brother and I represent his interest in this Transaction. This property features access to the Winter Haven Chain of Lakes and there is NO HOA.

Featured Listings