1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hunt Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Hunters Trace Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Land
  1. Price: $589,950.00
  2. Days On Market: 127
  3. Acreage: 7.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8460650
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Ridge Sub
  5. Provided by: BY OWNER.COM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 7.3 acre vacant land parcel with over 4 acres of dry, usable land, located on Hunters Trace Lane (Lot 2) Clermont,FL in Lake County. This agri friendly property offers privacy and space with
Details for 9016 Easthaven Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2786
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8504119
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready! Great opportunity! Stunning well maintained home located in the highly sought after community of hunters ridge! No cdd & low hoa fee! The property is a one story home in a quiet communi
Details for 5243 Saltamonte Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $464,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3185
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7885688
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Longleaf
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained waterfront pool home in the desirable Hunters Ridge community of New Port Richey. Offering over 2,200 sq ft, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath property features vaulted c
Details for 5507 El Cerro Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2800
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8503275
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Ridge
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to hunter's ridge, a hidden jem offering the perfect blend of tranquility, functionality and style. Featuring a lovely pool home on conversation, private lot and includes 4 bedrooms, 2 baths,
Details for 9757 Hermosillo Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3253
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8504639
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Longleaf
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious pool home set on an oversized homesite in the desirable Hunters Ridge communityoffering a rare combination of privacy, space, and the opportunity to make it your own at an att
Details for 9824 Hermosillo Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3435
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8495241
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Longleaf
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious Hunters Ridge home with vaulted ceilings, striking architecture, and a heated screened pool retreat. Offering 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a garage
Details for 876 Bryson Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3005
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R4910845
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Ridge
  5. Provided by: MILLSHIRE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
** $30,000 price improvement** now available in wonderful hunters ridge! A quiet sidewalk community! Located just minutes from i 4, shopping, dining, medical, parks, fishing lakes and golf! 45 minutes
Details for 760 Bryson Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 264
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2394
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: NS1085795
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Ridge
  5. Provided by: LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a 2 car garage in the highly desirable Hunters Ridge community. Situated on a peaceful, tree lined street, this home features an open,
Details for 5303 Las Flores Viaduct, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $393,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2875
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7883853
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Longleaf
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: SANDPEAK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the highly sought after Hunters Ridge community, known for its prime location and very low HOA. Freshly updated with new in
Details for 10311 Pineneedles Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2096
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: W7885307
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Hunt Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: FLORIDAS A TEAM REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the sought after Hunt Ridge community of Tall Pines in River Ridge. From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the clean curb appeal, spacious driveway

Featured Listings