1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Imperial Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3515 Amity Avenue 3515, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1530
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: L4960880
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Southgate Villas Sec
  5. Building: Imperial Southgate Villas Sec 03
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Well maintained, light, bright, and truly move in ready! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa offers 1,226 square feet of comfortable living space in a prime South Lakeland location. Luxury vinyl
Details for 345 24th Street Nw 23, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $184,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1008
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: L4960143
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Villas
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**PRICE IMPROVEMENT** MAINTENCE FREE LIVING...Located right in the Heart of Winter Haven at Imperial Villas, a 55+ community. This very well maintained 2 Bedroom/ 2 Bathroom Villa that offers a comple
Details for 3535 Amity Avenue 3535, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $174,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1800
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: L4960440
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Southgate Villas Sec
  5. Building: Imperial Southgate Villas Sec 03
  6. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Imperial Southgate Villas Condominium, a beautiful all ages community nestled in the heart of Central Lakeland, Florida. This charming and spacious single floor residence offers comfortable
Details for 524 Cameo Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $165,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1326
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: L4960286
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Southgate Villas Sec
  5. Provided by: ROOST REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
You must see this beautiful home located in the Villas at Imperial Southgate. This move in ready, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Villa boasts a huge living room area, a formal dining room, wood laminate floors
Details for 652 Cottage Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Condominium
  1. Price: $147,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1326
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: L4960695
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Southgate Villas Sec
  5. Building: Imperial Southgate Villas Sec 02
  6. Provided by: REMAX EXPERTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Southside Move In Ready Villa! Dont miss this immaculate 2BR/2Bath open floor plan condo in The Villas. This sought after 55+ unit is in turnkey condition with many upgrades. The updated kitchen inclu
Details for 515 Cameo Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1326
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: L4958758
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Southgate Villas Sec
  5. Elementary School: Spessard L. Holland
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: ROOST REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
You must see this lovely home located in the Villas at Imperial Southgate. This move in ready, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Villa boasts a large living room area, a formal dining room, wood laminate and carp
Details for 345 24th Street Nw 25, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $158,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1008
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: P4937740
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Villas
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to maintenance free living in the heart of Winter Haven! This darling 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa is perfectly located in the desirable Imperial Villas a 55+ residential community, sitting within
Details for 512 Cameo Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $101.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1326
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: L4958934
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Southgate Villas Sec
  5. Elementary School: Southwest Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***Some Photos Have Been Virtually Staged*** Welcome to Imperial Southgate Villas, where maintenance free living makes everyday life easy and comfortab

Featured Listings