1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Indian Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1840 12th Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $697,428
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2711
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: S5147094
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Indian Hills
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price: construction comparables indicate a price of $580,000, while land comparables suggest a value of $697,428. Land lot: situated on an 18,045 square foot lot, stands this beautiful 2,711 square fo
Details for 1611 Indian Trail, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1454
  9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: G5105200
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Indian Hill
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Investor opportunity in Leesburg, Florida. This fully rented single family property offers three separate income producing spaces, including a pool home, providing immediate rental performance from da
Details for 1611 Indian Trail, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $450,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 154
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: G5105201
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Indian Hill
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1715 Indian Trail, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $203,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 361
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2048
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: S5127065
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Indian Hill
  5. Provided by: KISMET 2 REALTY INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 homes for the price of 1 and no hoa!!! Each one rented at $1,250. 00 per month. (great investment) the main home is a well cared for 2 bedroom 2 bath manufactured home with a den that can be use as
Details for 2107 Hialeah Avenue, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 469
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1082
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: G5092050
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Indian Hill
  5. Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 Homes for the Price of One Income Producing Opportunity! BEING SOLD AS A PACKAGE DEAL 2107 + 2109 HIALEAH! Attention investors! If youre looking to expand your portfolio with an ncome generating pr
Details for 2109 Hialeah Avenue, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 469
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1156
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: G5092071
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Indian Hill
  5. Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 Homes for the Price of One Investment Opportunity! BEING SOLD AS A PACKAGE DEAL 2107 + 2109 HIALEAH! Attention investors! Expand your portfolio with this rare opportunitytwo income producing proper
Details for Keuka Avenue, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Land
  1. Price: $53,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 228
  3. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5102588
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Indian Hill
  5. Provided by: REALTEAM REALTY INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
No HOA! This is a 0.14 acre building site that has been well maintained and manicured by the seller. A beautiful ornamental metal fence provides added privacy and makes the property suitable for pets.
Details for 2211 Keuka Avenue, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Land
  1. Price: $53,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 228
  3. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5102589
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Indian Hill
  5. Provided by: REALTEAM REALTY INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice