1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kent
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2011 10th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4328
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8471657
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Old Kentucky
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Introducing 2011 10th St N, now under construction in Euclid St. Paul, one of St. Petes most desirable neighborhoods on a rare, oversized 58 x 150 lot. The Pied
Details for 1040 19th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 259
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 2451
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: A4662987
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Old Kentucky
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent cash flowing and investment opportunity in St. Petes highly desirable Euclid neighborhood, known for its charming brick lined streets. This unique offering features five total units across t
Details for 17151 Lemon Street, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1456
  7. Acreage: 2.65 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8488763
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Kent Sub
  5. Provided by: GENN & TAY REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 321 Kent Road, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $292,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1512
  8. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: L4961215
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Kent Acres
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NO DEVELOPMENT is anticipated on this street!! The space you need, without the hassles of HOA! This home has recently received a refresh, enabling a fresh start for it's new owners! All new interior
Details for 17911 Orange Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/03/25
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1150
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7879546
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Kent
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom/2 bath Manufactured Home on a 1.0 acre lot. This fenced property is zone AR Agriculture, allowing up to 3 Horses and other animals. Home features an open floor plan with Kitchen/Living Room
Details for 2302 Maki Road 66, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 944
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8497299
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Kentwood Park
  5. Building: Kentwood Park
  6. Elementary School: Burney
  7. Middle School: Tomlin
  8. High School: Plant City
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Turn key ready, Just move in. This townhome has been completely remodeled, all new floors, updated kitchen and bathrooms. The open floor plan is very welcoming. The kitchen has all new stainless steel
Details for 2302 Maki Road 40, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 944
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: L4961182
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Kentwood Park
  5. Building: Kentwood Park
  6. Provided by: TEACHER NEXT DOOR, PLLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Looking for a place to call your own? Look no furtheryouve found it at Kentwood Park. 2302 Maki Rd, Unit 40 is in one of the most convenient locations in Plant City! Close to restaurants, shopping, mo
Details for 2302 Maki Road 25, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 908
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8501156
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Kentwood Park
  5. Building: Kentwood Park
  6. Provided by: EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhome in the desirable Kentwood Park community of Plant City. Featuring a bright, open floorplan, the spacious first level offers a comfortable living a

Featured Listings