1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kingsland Country Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6250 116th Street Road, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $294,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2356
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: OM722254
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estates Fore
  5. Provided by: CENTRAL CITY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY!! Welcome to your dream home! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence, built in 2017, is move in ready and designed with modern living in mind. Situated on a generous 0.35 acre lo
Details for 10772 53rd Circle, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2325
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM723952
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estate
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Get ready for the ultimate Florida lifestyle! This impressively maintained 3 bed, 2 bath gem in the premier Marco Polo Village 55+ community is officially hitting the market. Have peace of mind with N
Details for 5906 112th Place Road, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $268,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2266
  10. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6393531
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estate
  5. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming and move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the heart of Ocalaoffering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and afford
Details for 11123 53rd Circle, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $252,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $247,750
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 265
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2364
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: GC533409
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estate
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Up to $5,000 in seller credits available. Home has been updated with fresh interior paint. John deere riding lawnmower, newly serviced, conveys with the property. Welcome to marco polo village, a soug
Details for 5801 Sw 115th Street Road, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $77.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2725
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: OM724044
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: ROBB HARRISON REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits in Kingsland Country Estates! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block home offers 1,966 heated sq ft, 2,725 total sq ft, and sits on a spacious 0.55 acre lot with a side entry 2 car
Details for  98th Lane , OCALA, FL 34476
Land
  1. Price: $108,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 69
  3. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM720106
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estate
  5. Provided by: REDI REAL ESTATE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Check out this RARE opportunity to purchase this HUGE .78 of an ACRE lot zoned R 1 on a CULDESAC! This property offers lots of privacy as there is only one other home on the culdesac. Lots this size d
Details for  109th Loop , OCALA, FL 34476
Land
  1. Price: $84,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 62
  3. Acreage: 1.63 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5109430
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estate
  5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls