1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Est
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Alturas Babson Park Cut-off, BARTOW, FL 33830
Land
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 246
  3. Acreage: 80.10 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5134258
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: Lake Wales Estates
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own TWO 40 acre parcels in beautiful Lake Wales. These spacious lots offer endless possibilitiesbuild your dream home, create a private retreat, and/or recreational purposes. Enjoy
Details for 10870 Bayshore Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $460.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6282
  8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6371471
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lake Down Estates
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set against the shimmering waters of Little Lake Down, this extraordinary lakefront home offers an elevated expression of luxury living. Thoughtfully designed to maximize sweeping water views, the r
Details for 10908 Flint Estates Drive, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/09/25
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7500
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8438650
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Flint Lake Estates Sub
  5. Elementary School: McDonald
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand New 2025 Luxury Estate | 7,500+ Sq Ft | 1 Acre | Private Lake Access | Resort Style Pool | Thonotosassa, FL Welcome to 10908 Flint Estates Drive,
Details for 9126 Lake Coventry Court, GOTHA, FL 34734
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7074
  10. Acreage: 1.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6374371
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOTHA
  3. Zipcode: 34734
  4. Subdivision: Lake Fischer Estates
  5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the best of lakefront living in this exceptional custom built home, located within the gated community of Lake Fischer Estates. Thoughtfully
Details for County Road 44, LEESBURG, FL 34788
Land
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 302
  3. Acreage: 11.66 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5099598
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Offering is for 11+/ Acres, all high & dry, zoned C 3 commercial or multi family, City of Leesburg, Utilities available with frontage on CR 44 and also CR 44 Leg A. 11,000+/ FDOT Avg trips per day o
Details for 14502 Scotch Pine Court, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 6268
  7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6391745
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Lake And Pines Estates
  5. Elementary School: Moss Park
  6. Middle School: Innovation
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set behind a gated entrance on 10 private acres in the sought after Lake Mary Jane area, this unforgettable castle estate is one of Central Floridas rarest offerings. With 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 1
Details for 10525 Homestead Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $430.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4180
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8490147
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: Echols Lake Carroll Estates 4t
  5. Elementary School: Carrollwood K
  6. Middle School: Adams
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity on Lake Carrollfully renovated lakefront home on an oversized nearly 17,000 sq ft lot with private dock, 12,000 lb boat lift, and resort style outdoor living. Designed for both everyd
Details for 2701 20th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Land
  1. Price: $1,799,900.00
  2. Acreage: 3.30 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: U8149214
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Estates Sec H
  5. Provided by: GHD REALTY OF PINELLAS INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ENTIRE City block that will have up to 26 brand new contiguous homes as a community!! 6 of those homes/lots are already under construction on the far West side and not for sale. The balance of the p
Details for 12001 Lake Butler Boulevard, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 250
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5205
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6341557
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lake Butler Estates
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: JULIAN PROPERTIES, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Contemporary Estate in the Heart of Windermere! Discover the perfect blend of modern design, timeless comfort, and unmatched location with this beautifully updated estate home, ideally
Details for 11449 Lake Butler Boulevard, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,730,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6476
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6399319
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lake Butler Estates
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover Windermeres charm and classic style from this stunning Victorian style pool home, set on a 1 acre lot with no HOA, on one of the most desirable streets. Under the canopy of majestic oaks, thi

Featured Listings