Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 246
- Acreage: 80.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5134258
- County: POLK
- City: BARTOW
- Zipcode: 33830
- Subdivision: Lake Wales Estates
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $460.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6282
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6371471
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Lake Down Estates
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $373.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,200,000
- Last Price Change: 12/09/25
- Days On Market: 207
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7500
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8438650
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: THONOTOSASSA
- Zipcode: 33592
- Subdivision: Flint Lake Estates Sub
- Elementary School: McDonald
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,695,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7074
- Acreage: 1.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6374371
- County: ORANGE
- City: GOTHA
- Zipcode: 34734
- Subdivision: Lake Fischer Estates
- Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Days On Market: 302
- Acreage: 11.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5099598
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34788
- Subdivision: Silver Lake Estates
- Provided by: GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $319.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6268
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6391745
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Lake And Pines Estates
- Elementary School: Moss Park
- Middle School: Innovation
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $430.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4180
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8490147
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33618
- Subdivision: Echols Lake Carroll Estates 4t
- Elementary School: Carrollwood K
- Middle School: Adams
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,799,900.00
- Acreage: 3.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: U8149214
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: Lakewood Estates Sec H
- Provided by: GHD REALTY OF PINELLAS INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,775,000.00
- Price sqft: $341.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 250
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5205
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6341557
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Lake Butler Estates
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: JULIAN PROPERTIES, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,730,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6476
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6399319
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Lake Butler Estates
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice