1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3026 Porto Lago Court, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 11941
  8. Acreage: 2.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6381606
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lake Down Pointe 50 42
  5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary 8700+ SQ FT estate located within the GATED COMMUNITY of Marbella in Windemere. This estate offers 40 feet of frontage on Lake Down complete with a private dock and boat li
Details for 13161 Lake Butler Boulevard, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $627.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 261
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5100
  8. Acreage: 1.76 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8421056
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lake Roper Pointe
  5. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Extraordinary lake front opportunity in windermere on 1. 75 acres! Private gates! No hoa! Spectacular lake views, privacy, sports court, and gazebo on lake roper a water ski friendly lake! A grand e
Details for 15327 Heron Hideaway Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $980,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5284
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: G5107891
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Johns Lake Pointe A S
  5. Elementary School: SunRidge
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning and spacious 7 bedroom home, located in one of Winter Gardens most desirable areas, just minutes from Historic Downtown Winter Garden. Recently painted and thoughtfully update
Details for 8701 Rose Pointe Court, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2886
  8. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6395753
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Lake Rose Pointe
  5. Middle School: Gotha
  6. High School: Olympia
  7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private lakefront retreat on beautiful Lake Rose. Nestled at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this stunning three bedroom, two bath home offers just under 2,000 square feet of thoughtful
Details for 21206 Ski Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $898,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4597
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: W7882849
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Lake Thomas Pointe
  5. Provided by: 1% LISTS CENTRAL FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the gated enclave of Lake Thomas Pointe, this newly completed 2025 custom built residence presents a rare opportunity to own a thoughtfully engineered luxury
Details for 615 Lake Cove Pointe Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3313
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6402551
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lake Cove Pointe Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the Downtown Winter Garden Golf Cart District where lifestyle and location just make sense. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home blends thoughtf
Details for 940 Marsh Reed Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4156
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6397274
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Johns Lake Pointe
  5. Elementary School: SunRidge
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller offering buyer credit towards buyers closing costs or rate buy down! Welcome to 940 marsh reed drive, a beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 3 bathroo
Details for 617 Marsh Reed Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3896
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6402724
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Johns Lake Pointe
  5. Elementary School: SunRidge
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
From the moment you arrive, this home feels like a place to slow down, settle in, and truly enjoy the best of Winter Garden living. Set within a quiet community, it offers a welcoming blend of comfort
Details for 402 Egret Place Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3559
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6402689
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Johns Lake Pointe
  5. Elementary School: SunRidge
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: CLOCK TOWER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed ONE STORY, 3 Car Garage, 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Home offering 2,711 Sq Ft of bright, open living space on a desirable Corner Lot with a charming front porch, perfec
Details for 503 Minnow Creek Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3326
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: G5109093
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Johns Lake Pointe A S
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Virtually Staged Photos | The Time is Now to Act! Homes Like This is a rarely available home Nestled in Winter Garden, this exceptional residence captures the essence of classic comfort living with br

Featured Listings