1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Laurel Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 689 Ogelthorpe Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3515
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5142208
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bella Citta
  6. Middle School: Davenport
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
25k price drop! With a LOW HOA & NO CDD! Take advantage of this opportunity to have your own short term rental, or you could also live here residentially. Built in 2019, this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home
Details for 260 Williamson Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $523,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $528,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4040
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8499367
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bella Citta
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW! Check out this desirable large FENCED BACKYARD and FANTASTIC LAYOUT ideally designed for comfortable and relaxing living. Come inside to appreciate contemporary open floor plan with spacious form
Details for 565 Ogelthorpe Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $66.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 317
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6926
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6321794
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Estates
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller motivated, price reduced! Approved for short term rental airbnb, long term lease or primary residence. Low hoa fees, no cdd! Welcome to your dream home! This beautiful 5 bedroom, 3. 5 bathroom,
Details for 548 Ogelthorpe Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $437,997.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3033
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5148351
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Estates
  5. Elementary School: Davenport
  6. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: TRUE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey investment opportunity in Laurel Estates! Currently tenant occupied with immediate rental income in place, this versatile 4 bedroom, 3 bath home also features a flex room with a standard door
Details for 815 Montgomery Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8491301
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Estates
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home in Davenport, Florida! This spacious single family residence offers a functional layout ideal for both comfortable living and entertai
Details for 625 Ogelthorpe Dr, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 299
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2520
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: P4935555
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Estates Phase Ii
  5. Provided by: JUDY B CLEAVES PROPERTIES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. No backyard neighbors, low monthly association fee & no cdd!!! This move in ready, spacious and immaculate 4br/2ba one story home is located on a premie
Details for 641 Ogelthorpe Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2088
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6391746
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Estates
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Location! Energy efficient 4 bed 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and style for you and your family. The open floor plan boasts a spacious living room with abundant
Details for 733 Ogelthorpe Dr, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 731
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2572
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5104766
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Estates
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
  6. Middle School: Davenport
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ALERT NO CDD LOW HOA. AIRBNB ALLOWED...Seize the opportunity to own your Florida dream home or invest in a lucrative AIRBNB property! Nestled in a highl

Featured Listings