1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Laurel Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 434 Crestmont Court, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2877
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8506989
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Ridge 01
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont just dream it live it! Among the hills and dales of laurel ridge, sits this exceedingly sophisticated 3 bd/2 ba, 2,073sqft pool home on. 24, neat and tidy acres. Get ready to feel glamorous & chi
Details for 4543 Jademoor Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2291
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: OM723753
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Ridge 01
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: FONTANA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated Turnkey, 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home in the highly desirable Laurel Ridge community. Perfectly situated on the 3rd hole of Twisted Oaks Golf Course and off
Details for 4816 Crestline Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2476
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6375995
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Ridge 02
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: FOLIO REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover elevated Florida living in the sought after golf community with this stunning brand new 2026 construction home at . Thoughtfully designed for todays lifestyle, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath residen
Details for 4740 Crestline Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2576
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8471533
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Ridge 01
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Laurel Ridge Beauty! Perfectly positioned at the beginning of the 9th hole, this inviting home offers serene golf course views and a thoughtfully designed split floor plan. Inside, youll find new luxu
Details for 251 Rexford Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2912
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5106936
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Ridge 02
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Must see this extremely well maintained home located in the popular Laurel Ridge community. This 3 bedroom, 2 full bath, and 2 car garage is overlooking the 7th hole at Twisted Oaks Golf Club. Fresh i
Details for 162 Romany Loop, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $357,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1923
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6400685
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Ridge 02
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: FOLIO REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of Beverly Hills, this charming property offers the perfect blend of comfort, value, and the "Florida's Lifestyle" living. Whether you are new to the market or a seasoned buyer,
Details for 4614 Crestline Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2809
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8481234
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: 001163 Laurel Ridge Number 1
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FLORIDA LIVING in this beautifully maintained block home, designed with a split floor plan. Step inside to soaring vaulted ceilings and tile floors that create an open, airy feel. Built in shelves in

Featured Listings