1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like M E Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4209 110th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
Land
  1. Price: $7,125,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,700,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/18/25
  4. Days On Market: 354
  5. Acreage: 95.69 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM702156
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Classic Acres
  5. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Your dream property awaits on this magnificent 95+ acres located only a few minutes to World Equestrian Center and Golden Ocala. Featuring high quality pastures dotted with majestic live oaks and roll
Details for 2121 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $511.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 629
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 9684
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: U8253104
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Edgewater Sec
  5. Elementary School: Shore Acres
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on market. Experience refined waterfront living at 2121 Bayou Grande Blvd NEan extraordinary new construction estate offering elegant design, refined finishes, and no bridges to the open waters o
Details for 11916 133rd Avenue, LARGO, FL 33778
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $4,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 67
  3. Bedrooms: 48
  4. Baths: 17
  5. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8483870
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Ridgecrest Acres
  5. Provided by: IMPERIO REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Largo Legacy Townhomes represents a rare convergence of turnkey condition, strong cash flow, and meaningful upside in one of Florida's most resilient rental markets. With over $1,000,000 in completed
Details for 6151 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $841.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 425
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5643
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8361090
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Bayou Grande Sec
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre construction. To be built. Lot/land can be purchased separately and independently from what you see here as a home build package. Land mls#tb8317783 an architectural masterpiece by awar
Details for 1835 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,499,812.00
  2. Price sqft: $445.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 10109
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8462946
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Edgewater Sec Blks
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction Completion Just Months Away | Still Time to Customize. Introducing an exceptional luxury waterfront estate on highly sought after Bayou Grande Boulevard in Nort
Details for 3830 Shore Acres Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $506.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8680
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8472930
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Overlook Sec
  5. Elementary School: Shore Acres
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This exceptional waterfront residence, built in 2023, delivers a refined blend of modern design, advanced technology, and sweeping open bayou views. Thoughtfully enhanced over time and constructed wit
Details for 5811 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,358,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $621.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7014
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8462318
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Bayou Grande Sec
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to 5811 Bayou Grande Blvd NE, a spectacular new bayfront residence located along one of St. Petersburgs most coveted waterfront streets. Overlooking the protecte
Details for 15440 Cortez Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  4. Days On Market: 72
  5. Acreage: 11.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2255098
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Garden Acres
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime 11 acre commercial opportunity with 375 feet of high visibility frontage on Cortez Blvd, ideally located directly across from Prime 88 and just minutes from the Suncoast Parkway for an easy comm
Details for 1821 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,499,554.00
  2. Price sqft: $495.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 7067
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8462862
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Edgewater Sec Blks
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under construction and scheduled for completion by summer 2026, welcome to 1821 Bayou Grande Boulevard NE, an exceptional luxury residence located on a quiet cul de sac in one of N
Details for 1843 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7021
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8496746
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Edgewater Sec Blks
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2024, this elevated modern coastal residence offers expansive, unobstructed open water views and high and dry construction in one of St. Petersburgs most desirable waterfront settings. Lightl

Featured Listings