1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Pine Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4394 Edenrock Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2587
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2257173
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph1a
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: REMAX Alliance Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Roof just installed. Stunning 2 Story 4 bedrooms 2.5 baths plus 3 car garage home on a quiet street in desirable gated Sterling Hills boasts 2700 sq ft of luxurious living, featuring a beaut
Details for 7718 Rome Lane, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1674
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2259350
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Waterford
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: BHHS Florida Properties Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully Furnished New Home Rental Opportunity! This beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath Smart Home offers 1,672 square feet of comfortable living space in the highly desirable Waterford community, j
Details for 13408 Teaberry Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1708
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258942
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph1a
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Horizon Palm Realty Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental located in the highly desirable gated community of Sterling Hill in Spring Hill, Florida. Offering a perfect blend of comfort, conve
Details for 5317 Woodridge Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1194
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 2258749
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill 2nd Replat Of
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Bramer Property Management and Realty Group LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offering comfort, functionality, and great indoor outdoor living! Featuring tile flooring throughout, this home is both stylish and easy to maintain.
Details for 7405 Western Circle Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1442
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2258675
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Florida Real Estate Store & Property Management Se
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 55+ pool community offers social and golf memberships for active adults. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home on a corner lot comes fully furnished just bring your clothes and enjoy the Florida lifes
Details for 7124 Barclay Avenue A, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 927
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2258331
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Brookview Villas
  5. Building: Brookview Villas
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: West Hernando
  8. High School: Central
  9. Provided by: Happy Florida Homes Realty & Property Management
  10. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Brookview Villas! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers comfortable, low maintenance living in a prime Spring Hill/Brooksville location. Featuring a 2021 roof, upgr
Details for 8673 Highpoint Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1154
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2257822
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub Un 6
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Available now in the vibrant 55+ community of High Point in Brooksville, FL, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home can be rented fully furnished or unfurnished and offers comfortable Florida living
Details for 7402 Eastern Circle Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 155
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 720
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 2256998
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a quiet 55 and older community, this cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offers a comfortable and peaceful place to call home. The home features a bright and open layout with lots of natural li

Featured Listings